|
Semi Final 111 m Rekrutt |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 43 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 23.472 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 47 | | Mina Eidsør TANGEN | TKK | 43.791 | | |
| 1 | 55 | | Ludvig LANGSEID | TKK | | | |
| 2 | 56 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 21 | | Elén EIDS?R TANGEN | TKK | 20.922 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 40 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 22.407 | | |
3. | 1 | 45 | | Shiva SATTANATHAN | TKK | 27.017 | | |
4. | 3 | 41 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 31.373 | | |
|
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 44 | | Julia Nerdahl HOFF | TKK | 20.915 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 39 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 20.962 | | |
3. | 5 | 51 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 24.534 | | |
4. | 3 | 54 | | Sigrid Aal N?ST | TKK | 30.344 | | |
5. | 1 | 48 | | Julia TRøAN | TKK | 31.793 | | |
|
|
Final 111 m Rekrutt |
Race 44, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| 1 | 56 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 45, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 55 | | Ludvig LANGSEID | TKK | 22.139 | | |
2. | 2 | 51 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 26.032 | | |
3. | 5 | 41 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 26.236 | | |
4. | 3 | 45 | | Shiva SATTANATHAN | TKK | 30.812 | | |
5. | 6 | 48 | | Julia TRøAN | TKK | 36.538 | | |
| 4 | 54 | | Sigrid Aal N?ST | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 46, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 39 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 56.398 | | |
2. | 1 | 44 | | Julia Nerdahl HOFF | TKK | 56.484 | | |
3. | 2 | 21 | | Elén EIDS?R TANGEN | TKK | 57.814 | | |
4. | 5 | 40 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 58.119 | | |
5. | 3 | 43 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:01.039 | | |
6. | 6 | 47 | | Mina Eidsør TANGEN | TKK | 1:11.094 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 111 m Rekrutt |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 39 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 1 | 0 | | 2|1 | 20.962 | |
2. | 44 | | Julia Nerdahl HOFF | TKK | 2 | | | 1|2 | 20.915 | |
3. | 21 | | Elén EIDSØR TANGEN | TKK | 3 | | | 1|3 | 20.922 | |
4. | 40 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 4 | | | 2|4 | 22.407 | |
5. | 43 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 5 | | | 1|5 | 23.472 | |
6. | 47 | | Mina Eidsør TANGEN | TKK | 6 | | | 2|6 | 43.791 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 55 | | Ludvig LANGSEID | TKK | 1 | | | 1 | 22.139 | |
8. | 51 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 2 | | | 3|2 | 24.534 | |
9. | 41 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 3 | | | 4|3 | 26.236 | |
10. | 45 | | Shiva SATTANATHAN | TKK | 4 | | | 3|4 | 27.017 | |
11. | 48 | | Julia TRøAN | TKK | 5 | | | 5|5 | 31.793 | |
12. | 54 | | Sigrid Aal NØST | TKK | P | | | 4|P | 30.344 | |
Final, Group 3 |
13. | 56 | | Ingeborg Nøst AAL | TKK | P | | | |NS|P | | |
x, - |
14. | 42 | | Mathea Ekker HOV | TKK | P | | | P | | |
|
|