|
Semi Final 333 meter Junior C/D |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 22 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 41.569 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 28 | | Tinius DOKKEN | HBSK | 45.544 | | |
3. | 2 | 31 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 56.346 | | |
| 4 | 37 | | Rasmus Larsen DREIER | TKK | DNS | | |
|
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 24 | | Synne Andersdatter TUVA | TKK | 43.227 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 27 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 51.836 | | |
3. | 4 | 32 | | Andreas Johan JUVIK | TKK | 58.298 | | |
4. | 2 | 36 | | Lotta Mathea DREIER | TKK | 1:00.566 | | |
|
Race 29, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 20 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | - | | Q |
2. | 5 | 19 | | Helene Søreng SOLENG | TSK | - | | |
3. | 3 | 38 | | Ola HAMMERNES | TKK | - | | |
4. | 4 | 29 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 52.071 | | |
5. | 2 | 30 | | Leonardo Boff MOTA | TKK | 52.577 | | |
|
Race 30, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 34 | | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | TSK | 39.005 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 25 | | Situo Magnus Chen KE | TKK | 44.823 | | |
3. | 1 | 26 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 54.520 | | |
4. | 3 | 23 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 1:12.602 | | |
|
|
Final 333 meter Junior C/D |
Race 40, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 30 | | Leonardo Boff MOTA | TKK | 51.929 | | |
2. | 2 | 36 | | Lotta Mathea DREIER | TKK | 58.236 | | |
| 3 | 23 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | DNS | | |
| 4 | 37 | | Rasmus Larsen DREIER | TKK | DNS | | |
|
|
Race 42, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 38 | | Ola HAMMERNES | TKK | 44.080 | | |
2. | 1 | 25 | | Situo Magnus Chen KE | TKK | 44.337 | | |
3. | 2 | 28 | | Tinius DOKKEN | HBSK | 46.402 | | |
4. | 3 | 27 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 49.103 | | |
|
Race 43, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 20 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 38.493 | | |
2. | 2 | 22 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 40.748 | | |
3. | 3 | 24 | | Synne Andersdatter TUVA | TKK | 42.685 | | |
4. | 5 | 19 | | Helene Søreng SOLENG | TSK | 43.163 | | |
| 1 | 34 | | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | TSK | | | |
|
| Distance Classification 333 meter Junior C/D |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 20 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 38.493 | |
2. | 22 | | Ella WOTHERSPOON | OSK | 2 | | | 1|2 | 40.748 | |
3. | 24 | | Synne Andersdatter TUVA | TKK | 3 | | | 1|3 | 42.685 | |
4. | 19 | | Helene Søreng SOLENG | TSK | 4 | | | 2|4 | 43.163 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 38 | | Ola HAMMERNES | TKK | 1 | | | 3|1 | 44.080 | |
6. | 25 | | Situo Magnus Chen KE | TKK | 2 | | | 2|2 | 44.337 | |
7. | 28 | | Tinius DOKKEN | HBSK | 3 | | | 2|3 | 45.544 | |
8. | 27 | | Didrik TORGERSEN | HBSK | 4 | | | 2|4 | 49.103 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 26 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | 1 | | | 3|1 | 44.463 | |
10. | 29 | | Sara Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | 2 | | | 4|2 | 46.687 | |
11. | 32 | | Andreas Johan JUVIK | TKK | 3 | | | 3|3 | 56.826 | |
12. | 31 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | P | | | 3|P | 56.346 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 30 | | Leonardo Boff MOTA | TKK | 1 | | | 5|1 | 51.929 | |
14. | 36 | | Lotta Mathea DREIER | TKK | 2 | | | 4|2 | 58.236 | |
15. | 23 | | Maria Fredly KARLSRUD | TKK | P | | | 4|P | 1:12.602 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
16. | 34 | | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | TSK | 1 | | | 1 | 39.005 | |
Final, Group 4 |
17. | 37 | | Rasmus Larsen DREIER | TKK | P | | | |NS|P | | |
x, - |
18. | 65 | | Rasmus Larsen NATVIG | TKK | P | | | P | | |
18. | 98 | | Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN | OSK | P | | | P | | |
18. | 99 | | Rikke EDVARDSEN | TKK | P | | | P | | |
|
|