Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HUTSPOT CUP 4TH - Leiden, Netherlands - 1 October 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Meisjes
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, total 20 skaters)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.99Q
2.456 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ55.21Q
3.537 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL55.90
4.277 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT1:01.95
5.363 Jitske BENNINK  NSV1:01.99
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU57.11Q
2.475 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT57.68Q
3.115 Augustine KAPER  HVHW1:01.32
4.349 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:07.66
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT53.47Q
2.593 Mijke LAMMERS  STH57.98Q
3.4112 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL59.74
4.1118 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:00.79
5.358 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:06.90
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Esther DROST  SCT52.78Q
2.5111 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL55.74Q
3.389 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB58.33
4.16 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:07.71
5.438 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:13.90
 Race 5, Groep 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51.33Q
2.436 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.80Q
3.576 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:00.30
4.2113 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:00.78
5.150 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:16.88
 Race 6, Groep 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52.56Q
2.2110 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.62Q
3.592 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG1:01.50 
4.386 Merel MORAAL  STA1:04.84
5.1114 Louise BOUMA  TRL1:07.65
 Race 7, Groep 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL53.03Q
2.448 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA55.17Q
3.374 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT56.96
4.557 Iris SMITS  IJVZ59.34
5.139 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:03.53


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer