Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
Final 1000 meter Men BASM
Race 152, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
246
Jort DOLFING
STG
1:42.608
2.
2
269
Tim KEE
STKog
1:44.427
3.
3
262
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:46.360
4.
4
263
Roland VAN DEN NOULAND
STA
1:51.337
5.
5
242
Jayden BOS
SVU
2:03.443
Race 153, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
259
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
1:51.418
2.
4
253
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
1:51.554
3.
5
290
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
1:59.231
4.
2
233
Quintin HARTJESVELD
IHCL
2:04.717
1
237
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
DNS
Race 154, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
238
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
1:35.974
2.
2
247
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
1:36.077
3.
4
236
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
1:36.185
4.
3
235
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
1:41.060
5.
5
248
Rutger MEIJER
GO
1:42.522
Race 155, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
234
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:36.087
3
2.
3
244
Robin METZ
TRL
1:36.306
2
3.
4
232
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
1:37.362
1
4.
2
239
Anil DE VRIES
STB
1:37.455
5.
5
241
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
1:54.237
Race 156, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
240
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:32.901
34
2.
2
251
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:32.932
21
3.
4
243
Mathys FABER
TRL
1:33.284
13
4.
3
245
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:35.563
8
6.
5
270
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:36.005
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men BASM
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
240
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1
34
1
1:32.901
2.
251
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
2
21
2
1:32.932
3.
243
Mathys FABER
TRL
3
13
3
1:33.284
4.
245
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
4
8
4
1:35.563
5.
270
Gillian GOUD
STA
6
3
6
1:36.005
Final, Group 2
6.
234
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1
3
1
1:36.087
7.
244
Robin METZ
TRL
2
2
2
1:36.306
8.
232
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
3
1
3
1:37.362
9.
239
Anil DE VRIES
STB
4
4
1:37.455
10.
241
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
5
5
1:54.237
Final, Group 3
11.
238
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
1
1
1:35.974
12.
247
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
2
2
1:36.077
13.
236
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
3
3
1:36.185
14.
235
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
4
4
1:41.060
15.
248
Rutger MEIJER
GO
5
5
1:42.522
Final, Group 4
16.
259
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
1
1
1:51.418
17.
253
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
2
2
1:51.554
18.
290
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
3
3
1:59.231
19.
233
Quintin HARTJESVELD
IHCL
4
4
2:04.717
Final, Group 5
20.
246
Jort DOLFING
STG
1
1
1:42.608
21.
269
Tim KEE
STKog
2
2
1:44.427
22.
262
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
3
3
1:46.360
23.
263
Roland VAN DEN NOULAND
STA
4
4
1:51.337
24.
242
Jayden BOS
SVU
5
5
2:03.443
Final, Group 4
25.
237
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
P
96
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters