Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior-D
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 50, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
57.823
Q
2.
2
287
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
57.830
Q
3.
3
121
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:00.472
Q
4.
4
35
Jitske BENNINK
NSV
1:03.894
Race 51, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
57.090
Q
2.
2
61
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
59.580
Q
3.
3
23
Jalina SCHIPPERS
IJA
59.724
Q
4.
4
289
Janna HUIZING
STG
1:06.573
5.
5
83
Nikita SPIJK
STG
1:13.725
Race 52, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
55.967
Q
2.
2
288
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
59.263
Q
3.
4
122
Femke POSTHUMA
TRL
1:04.538
Q
4.
3
30
Iris SMITS
IJVZ
1:06.396
5.
5
127
Louise BOUMA
TRL
1:07.906
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 53, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
51.483
Q
2.
2
93
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
51.500
Q
3.
3
25
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
53.777
4.
4
88
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:07.136
5.
5
3
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:07.222
Race 54, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
50.841
Q
2.
1
43
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
50.942
Q
3.
4
105
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
52.763
4.
3
85
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
53.939
5.
5
112
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
54.395
Race 55, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
49.365
Q
2.
2
87
Femke VENEMA
SVU
49.883
Q
3.
3
104
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
52.822
4.
4
291
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
55.354
5.
5
17
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:08.669
Race 56, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
51.628
Q
2.
3
13
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
53.652
Q
3.
4
108
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
55.286
4.
5
110
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
55.416
5.
2
40
Esther DROST
SCT
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters