Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST-1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2 October 2022
 
Final 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 TRL6  TRL64:18.373
 5Jorrit ROORDA
 40Rick STELLINGWERF
 79Hessel KRAMER
 93Pier SOEPBOER
2.411 TRL5  TRL54:19.967
 3Louise BOUMA
 75Manou WALTA
 81Femke POSTHUMA
 90Brecht DIJKSTRA
3.313 SCT5  SCT54:48.181
 112Bernt HUT
 141Hylke NAUTA
 159Heleen DROST
 162Doutzen WIERDA
4.114 SCT6  SCT65:13.443
 117Silvan STROETINGA
 146Isis SINNEMA
 149Tirza STOJANOVSKI
 160Timo BOUMA
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 TRL3  TRL33:47.662
 2Jorn DE JAGER
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 78Ties OVERZET
 87Leon VAN STEINVOORN
2.210 SCT4  SCT43:48.008
 116Noortje KAPPERS
 153Rick VAN DE POL
 164Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 248Zo√® DE ESCH
3.48 TRL4  TRL43:59.053
 6Thomas ROORDA
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 80Jochem STELLINGWERF
 96Nynke KROL
39 SCT3  SCT3P
 118Jelte VAN HASKERA
 152Niels EVERTS
 163Jente VAN DER HEIDE
 178Edo HOEKSTRA
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 SC Thialf Heerenveen  SCT3:25.284
 138Djoeke SCHMITZ
 151Sara VAN DE POL
 154Stefan EVERTS
 165Jurre NAUTA
2.16 SCT2  SCT23:36.953
 110Otte HILARIDES
 142Esther DROST
 148Sigrid VAN ES
 175Lucien DE ESCH
3.21 Trias Shorttrack  TRL3:40.341
 74Sanne BRINKSMA
 95Yteke SOEPBOER
 97Kailey VAN DER VEEN
 98Lyncke KLAVER
35 TRL2  TRL2P
 4Ingmar CARPENTER
 65Bjorn SCHIPHOF
 86Naud SCHEEPSTRA
 94Thies LOOIJENGA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV