Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - Bormio, Italy - 30 September-1 October 2022
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000150b500b100bBest time
1.23 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41046311332:23.794
2.24 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA36632136111102:23.553
3.18 Thomas NADALINI  ITA3244556322272:19.780
4.41 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT300814241
5.7 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA294334856462:25.559
6.40 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2408862822:19.712
7.10 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2227021156112:25.069
8.46 Diane SELLIER  POL19299117101
9.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA182807178942:19.802
10.43 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1729912935
11.45 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL150105154972:31.740
12.19 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA10485121615211382:24.425
13.6 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA9392925161414142:22.033
14.22 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA9396102124177172:25.673
15.5 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA92881718101615122:26.854
16.42 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL921252613115
17.3 Tobias WOLF  AUT8212111918132:26.318
18.2 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT811322471021
19.47 Neithan THOMAS  POL761231417139
20.13 Marco GIORDANO  ITA7312814227152:20.973
21.44 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL7012315141212
22.53 FĂ©lix PIGEON  OPO7014551223
23.16 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA69113810232224262:24.457
24.52 Oleh HANDEI  UKR5615013248
25.15 Giulio LO CIGNO  ITA511101322191518232:26.306
26.9 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA271222219211919222:26.406
27.8 Gianluca BERNARDI  ITA251591620182:23.971
28.17 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA21153202720162:29.278
29.4 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT20153192416242:24.018
30.14 Federico IORIATTI  ITA19153212017252:29.275
31.21 Francesco PICCO  ITA17153182521192:27.953
32.20 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA161472328202318
33.12 Pietro GERVASONI  ITA9161232622202:29.357
34.1 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT210
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer