Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres Open
Race 55, Groupe A (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
1:58.540
2.
1
96
Alexis DOMINGOS
USF
1:59.830
3.
5
40
Eric RAMA
ASMV
2:05.116
4.
2
64
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
2:08.717
5.
3
8
Corentin HUDON
ACPG
2:18.270
Race 56, Groupe A (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Amine SABAS
ASMV
2:05.254
2.
1
49
Chayan THOMAS
CGFR
2:05.267
3.
3
76
Assia YATTOU
RPV
2:05.421
4.
4
43
Wijnand SUIJLEN
ASMV
2:33.031
Race 57, Groupe A (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
1
Gabin BERTRAND
ACPG
2:02.611
2.
1
30
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:08.424
3.
2
23
Arnaud GRUAT
ASMB
2:15.612
4.
3
24
Romain GRUAT
ASMB
2:20.070
Race 58, Groupe A (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
65
Lucie BRESSOUX
LGP
2:10.407
2.
3
73
Mathilde FOURT
RPV
2:23.653
3.
4
97
Olivier HEUZE
USF
2:24.240
1
19
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
P
Race 59, Groupe A (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
1:53.757
2.
2
56
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
2:02.497
3.
1
62
Maxence VITASSE
CNPV
2:02.524
4.
3
58
Enora LE MINEUR
CNPV
2:40.312
Finale 1000 mètres Open
Race 67, Groupe D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
19
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
2:06.268
2.
1
24
Romain GRUAT
ASMB
2:19.967
3.
3
97
Olivier HEUZE
USF
2:23.806
4.
2
73
Mathilde FOURT
RPV
2:25.526
5.
4
43
Wijnand SUIJLEN
ASMV
2:29.991
6.
5
58
Enora LE MINEUR
CNPV
-
Race 68, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Assia YATTOU
RPV
2:10.034
2.
2
30
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:10.676
3.
3
64
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
2:11.652
4.
4
23
Arnaud GRUAT
ASMB
2:15.680
5.
5
8
Corentin HUDON
ACPG
2:15.757
Race 69, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Alexis DOMINGOS
USF
2:03.452
3
2.
4
40
Eric RAMA
ASMV
2:05.575
2
3.
3
62
Maxence VITASSE
CNPV
2:05.774
1
4.
5
49
Chayan THOMAS
CGFR
2:07.119
5.
2
56
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
2:29.740
Race 70, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
1:54.854
34
2.
1
35
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
1:55.034
21
3.
3
1
Gabin BERTRAND
ACPG
2:04.264
13
4.
4
42
Amine SABAS
ASMV
2:06.725
8
5.
5
65
Lucie BRESSOUX
LGP
2:10.484
5
Distance Classification 1000 mètres Open
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe A
1.
13
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
1
34
1|1
1:54.854
2.
35
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
2
21
1|2
1:53.757
3.
1
Gabin BERTRAND
ACPG
3
13
1|3
2:02.611
4.
42
Amine SABAS
ASMV
4
8
1|4
2:05.254
5.
65
Lucie BRESSOUX
LGP
5
5
1|5
2:10.407
Finale, Groupe B
6.
96
Alexis DOMINGOS
USF
1
3
2|1
1:59.830
7.
40
Eric RAMA
ASMV
2
2
3|2
2:05.116
8.
62
Maxence VITASSE
CNPV
3
1
3|3
2:02.524
9.
49
Chayan THOMAS
CGFR
4
2|4
2:05.267
10.
56
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
5
2|5
2:02.497
Finale, Groupe C
11.
76
Assia YATTOU
RPV
1
3|1
2:05.421
12.
30
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
2
2|2
2:08.424
13.
64
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
3
4|3
2:08.717
14.
23
Arnaud GRUAT
ASMB
4
3|4
2:15.612
15.
8
Corentin HUDON
ACPG
5
5|5
2:15.757
Finale, Groupe D
16.
19
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
1
P|1
2:06.268
17.
24
Romain GRUAT
ASMB
2
4|2
2:19.967
18.
97
Olivier HEUZE
USF
3
3|3
2:23.806
19.
73
Mathilde FOURT
RPV
4
2|4
2:23.653
20.
43
Wijnand SUIJLEN
ASMV
5
4|5
2:29.991
21.
58
Enora LE MINEUR
CNPV
6
4|6
2:40.312
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters