Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022

Overall Classification BEGINNERS
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ  STEZ
2. Nikola TODOROVSKI  METEOR
3. Sara KELEMAN  KRA
4. Nika VASI?  METEOR
5. GONDA Richárd  JSE
6. FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória  SZKE
Overall Classification
222 m | 111,12 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC
2. Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC
3. Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA
4. Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ
5. MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE
6. Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. FÖLDI Dávid  JSE
2. BALOGH Péter Zsolt  JSE
3. Kevin ANDRAS  SCMC
4. Lachezar STOYANOV  SCIS
5. JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC
2. TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE
3. GYÖRGY Mira  JSE
4. Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA
5. Cynthia CAIA  ISK
6. PÉTER Anna  FTC
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. VARGA Miron  FTC
2. BALÁZS Levente  FTC
3. BOROS Bence  JSE
4. PÉTER Zalán  FTC
5. Viktor DONCHEV  ICP
6. FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. SZABÓ Jázmin  JSE
2. Kristína BURDELÁKOVÁ  PRK
3. MARINKA-TÓTH Anna  JSE
4. TACZMAN Mira Gréta  JSE
5. TURMEZEI Viktória  FTC
6. Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. MORAVCSIK Márk  TDKE
2. GONDA Gerg?  JSE
3. OLTI Miksa  MTK
4. Rene KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
5. NÉMETH Marcell  FTC
6. TAKÁCS Attila Botond  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ
2. TÓTH Hajnalka  TDKE
3. Lea POPOVI?OVÁ  SKMA
4. Henrietta MÀRTON  ISK
5. Tonka HORVAT  METEOR
6. Aneta TOKÁROVÁ  PRK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP
2. Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP
3. Marek HARKABUS  PRK
4. Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP
5. Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ  SCMC
6. SZABÓ Levente  DSI
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina BURI?  METEOR
2. Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA
3. Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ
4. Dina ?PAN  CEL
5. Nóra BARTA  ISK
6. Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Asen GYUROV  SCIS
2. Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE
3. Martin PRANTL  METEOR
4. Jakub HU?ADY  PRK
5. Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR
6. Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports