Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 117, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
47.895
2.
3
140
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
50.684
3.
1
72
ÁLDOTT Gergely
FTC
51.950
4.
2
119
PAP Csanád
TDKE
53.718
Race 118, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
10
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
50.570
2.
1
160
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
50.775
3.
2
60
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
53.123
4.
3
52
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:15.906
Race 119, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
59
NAGY János
DSI
51.283
2.
1
73
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
51.607
3.
4
8
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
56.991
4.
3
118
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
58.000
5.
2
34
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
58.272
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 145, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
52
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
57.057
2.
2
34
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
1:07.214
3.
1
118
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
1:08.467
Race 147, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
8
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
49.800
3
2.
2
72
ÁLDOTT Gergely
FTC
50.755
2
3.
1
73
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
50.764
1
4.
3
60
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
53.037
5.
4
119
PAP Csanád
TDKE
53.729
Race 149, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
47.836
34
2.
4
160
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
49.055
21
3.
2
10
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
49.356
13
4.
3
140
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
50.742
8
5.
5
59
NAGY János
DSI
1:10.196
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
9
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
1
34
1|1
47.836
2.
160
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
2
21
2|2
49.055
3.
10
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
3
13
1|3
49.356
4.
140
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
4
8
2|4
50.684
5.
59
NAGY János
DSI
5
5
1|5
51.283
Final, Group 2
6.
8
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1
3
3|1
49.800
7.
72
ÁLDOTT Gergely
FTC
2
2
3|2
50.755
8.
73
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
3
1
2|3
50.764
9.
60
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
4
3|4
53.037
10.
119
PAP Csanád
TDKE
5
4|5
53.718
Final, Group 3
11.
52
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1
4|1
57.057
12.
34
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
2
5|2
58.272
13.
118
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
3
4|3
58.000
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters