Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 1500 m WOMEN
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:58.993
2.
4
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3:01.431
3.
2
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
3:01.827
4.
3
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
3:11.939
5.
5
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
3:25.867
Race 82, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
3:02.729
2.
2
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3:02.863
3.
1
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
3:03.989
4.
3
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
3:15.915
5.
4
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
3:24.311
Race 83, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
3:10.561
2.
2
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3:11.086
3.
5
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
3:18.699
4.
1
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
3:18.732
5.
4
153
Ur?a ERJAVEC
KRA
3:18.945
Final 1500 m WOMEN
Race 98, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
2:58.903
1
2.
2
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
3:04.106
3.
4
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
3:04.366
4.
5
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
3:04.915
5.
3
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
3:08.513
6.
7
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
3:12.597
7.
8
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
3:26.990
6
153
Ur?a ERJAVEC
KRA
DNS
Race 100, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
2:47.901
34
2.
1
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:48.261
21
3.
5
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:49.210
13
4.
6
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
2:51.312
8
5.
7
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:52.768
5
6.
3
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:57.441
3
7.
2
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3:06.431
2
Distance Classification 1500 m WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
31
Katarina BURI?
METEOR
1
34
1|1
2:47.901
2.
197
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2
21
1|2
2:48.261
3.
48
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3
13
2|3
2:49.210
4.
146
Dina ?PAN
CEL
4
8
1|4
2:51.312
5.
180
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
5
5
2|5
2:52.768
6.
15
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
6
3
3|6
2:57.441
7.
32
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
7
2
2|7
3:01.431
Final, Group 2
8.
131
Nóra BARTA
ISK
1
1
3|1
2:58.903
9.
7
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
2
4|2
3:04.106
10.
14
Niya PETSEVA
SCIS
3
3|3
3:04.366
11.
51
Chiara ZACCARO
SLIC
4
4|4
3:04.915
12.
155
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
5
4|5
3:08.513
13.
13
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
6
5|6
3:12.597
14.
138
Adrien CSILLAG
SCMC
7
5|7
3:25.867
15.
153
Ur?a ERJAVEC
KRA
DNS
5|NS
3:18.945
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters