Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 2, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
59.616
2.
5
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
1:03.210
3.
3
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
1:05.554
4.
1
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
1:06.375
5.
4
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
1:06.700
6.
2
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
1:27.467
Race 3, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
57.865
2.
3
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
1:03.748
3.
1
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
1:08.453
4.
7
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
1:09.933
5.
4
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1:14.662
6.
2
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:15.003
6
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
DNS
Final 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:07.136
1
2.
2
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
1:07.900
3.
1
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
1:07.916
4.
3
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1:17.213
5.
5
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
1:28.569
Race 18, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
58.065
34
2.
2
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
58.240
21
3.
3
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
1:01.242
13
4.
4
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
1:02.007
8
5.
5
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
1:05.587
5
6.
6
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
1:07.534
3
7.
7
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
1:09.089
2
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
1
34
1|1
57.865
2.
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
2
21
1|2
58.240
3.
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
3
13
2|3
1:01.242
4.
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
4
8
2|4
1:02.007
5.
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
5
5
3|5
1:05.554
6.
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
6
3
4|6
1:06.375
7.
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
7
2
3|7
1:08.453
Final, Group 2
8.
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1
1
6|1
1:07.136
9.
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
2
4|2
1:07.900
10.
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
3
5|3
1:06.700
11.
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
4
5|4
1:14.662
12.
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
5
6|5
1:27.467
Heats, Group 1
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters