Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 183, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA1:07.410 
2.2170 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:08.977
3.4126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK1:12.632
4.6151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA1:20.921
5.5150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA1:25.007
328 Korina KREBER  METEORDNS
 Race 185, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE1:02.629 
2.3173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:03.673
3.1172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:03.709
4.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:04.347
5.550 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC1:05.585
 Race 187, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK59.453 
2.489 SZMETENA Maja  JSE59.687
3.258 OLAH Anna  DSI1:01.005
4.5114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE1:09.868
5.3186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:10.827
 Race 189, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE1:00.253 
2.1130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK1:00.377
3.257 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:00.642
4.4187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:00.823
5.5171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:02.359
 Race 191, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE58.624 
2.2113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE59.551
3.590 SZ?CS Janka  JSE59.585
4.429 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR59.618
5.16 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP59.864
 Race 193, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC57.3213 
2.388 SZABÓ Janka  JSE57.9282
3.5128 Amalia IMREH  ISK58.6971
4.1129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK59.049
5.270 PÉTER Anna  FTC1:06.286
 Race 195, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC54.63734 
2.3116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE54.81921
3.287 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE54.86513
4.5176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA56.0218
5.471 PUKSA Veronika  FTC56.2285


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports