Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 0, Group 1 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
55.265
1.
2
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
57.466
1.
3
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
57.108
1.
3
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
57.882
1.
3
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
58.215
1.
3
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
56.296
1.
4
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
59.998
1.
5
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
56.183
2.
1
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
58.333
2.
1
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
1:00.884
2.
1
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
58.479
2.
2
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
1:02.935
2.
2
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
58.464
2.
4
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
58.112
2.
5
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
1:02.653
2.
5
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
57.644
3.
2
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
1:00.333
3.
2
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
1:02.368
3.
3
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
1:08.686
3.
3
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
1:01.147
3.
3
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
58.624
3.
3
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
57.979
3.
4
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
1:03.498
3.
4
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
1:00.256
4.
1
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
1:11.991
4.
1
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
1:06.468
4.
1
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
1:08.106
4.
2
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
1:03.510
4.
2
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
1:02.629
4.
4
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
1:04.865
4.
4
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
1:09.437
4.
5
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
1:04.489
5.
1
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
1:24.777
5.
1
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
1:27.738
5.
4
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
1:07.752
5.
5
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:12.930
4
145
Aisi ZHANG
CEL
DNS
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 172, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
55.690
2.
2
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
56.445
3.
5
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
58.598
4.
4
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
58.635
5.
3
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
59.050
Race 173, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
56.469
2.
2
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
56.915
3.
4
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
58.387
4.
3
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
58.542
5.
5
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
59.236
Race 174, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
55.013
2.
3
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
56.290
3.
2
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
57.049
4.
4
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
58.946
5.
5
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
1:00.719
Race 175, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
54.804
2.
2
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
56.386
3.
4
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
56.677
4.
3
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
57.964
5.
5
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
1:01.576
Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 183, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
1:07.410
2.
2
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
1:08.977
3.
4
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:12.632
4.
6
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
1:20.921
5.
5
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
1:25.007
3
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
DNS
Race 185, Group 6 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
1:02.629
2.
3
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
1:03.673
3.
1
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
1:03.709
4.
4
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
1:04.347
5.
5
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
1:05.585
Race 187, Group 5 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
59.453
2.
4
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
59.687
3.
2
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
1:01.005
4.
5
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
1:09.868
5.
3
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
1:10.827
Race 189, Group 4 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
1:00.253
2.
1
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
1:00.377
3.
2
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:00.642
4.
4
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
1:00.823
5.
5
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
1:02.359
Race 191, Group 3 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
58.624
2.
2
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
59.551
3.
5
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
59.585
4.
4
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
59.618
5.
1
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
59.864
Race 193, Group 2 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
57.321
3
2.
3
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
57.928
2
3.
5
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
58.697
1
4.
1
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
59.049
5.
2
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
1:06.286
Race 195, Group 1 (7 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
54.637
34
2.
3
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
54.819
21
3.
2
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
54.865
13
4.
5
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
56.021
8
5.
4
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
56.228
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
54.637
2.
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
2
21
1|1|2
54.819
3.
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
3
13
1|1|3
54.865
4.
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
4
8
1|1|4
56.021
5.
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
5
5
1|2|5
56.228
Final, Group 2
6.
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
1
3
1|2|1
56.915
7.
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
2
2
1|3|2
56.677
8.
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
3
1
2|3|3
57.049
9.
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
4
2|2|4
56.386
10.
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
5
1|2|5
56.445
Final, Group 3
11.
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
1
2|4|1
58.333
12.
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
2
3|3|2
58.387
13.
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
3
2|4|3
58.479
14.
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
4
3|3|4
58.598
15.
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
5
3|4|5
57.964
Final, Group 4
16.
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
1
2|5|1
59.236
17.
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
2
3|4|2
58.624
18.
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
3
2|5|3
58.464
19.
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
4
2|5|4
1:00.719
20.
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
5
2|5|5
1:01.576
Final, Group 5
21.
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
1
3|1
59.453
22.
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
2
3|2
59.687
23.
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
3
3|3
1:01.005
24.
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
4
3|4
1:08.686
25.
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
5
4|5
1:02.629
Final, Group 6
26.
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
1
4|1
1:02.629
27.
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
2
4|2
1:03.673
28.
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
3
4|3
1:03.510
29.
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
4
4|4
1:04.347
30.
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
5
4|5
1:05.585
Final, Group 7
31.
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
1
5|1
1:07.410
32.
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
2
4|2
1:08.977
33.
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
3
5|3
1:12.632
34.
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
4
5|4
1:20.921
35.
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
5
5|5
1:24.777
36.
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
DNS
4|NS
1:11.991
Heats, Group 1
37.
145
Aisi ZHANG
CEL
0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters