Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
1:26.916
2.
4
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:30.844
3.
6
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
1:33.639
4.
3
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
1:42.308
5.
1
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
2:01.906
5
145
Aisi ZHANG
CEL
DNF
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
1:30.694
2.
6
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
1:33.583
3.
4
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
1:40.262
4.
2
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
1:44.596
5.
5
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
1:45.369
6.
1
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
1:56.819
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
1:36.312
2.
1
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
1:37.893
3.
5
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
1:45.984
4.
2
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
1:50.781
5.
4
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
1:51.598
6.
6
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1:53.993
7.
3
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
2:18.344
Race 8, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
1:31.551
2.
6
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
1:33.219
3.
1
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
1:37.529
4.
5
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:39.833
5.
4
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
1:45.014
6.
3
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
1:52.129
Race 9, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
1:31.568
2.
2
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1:32.757
3.
6
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
1:37.234
4.
5
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
1:40.807
5.
4
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
1:43.516
6.
1
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:47.359
Race 10, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1:28.648
2.
6
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
1:37.530
3.
2
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
1:38.578
4.
4
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
1:48.048
5.
5
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
1:50.619
6.
1
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
2:26.160
Final 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 19, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1:36.921
2.
1
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:37.034
3.
2
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
1:43.117
4.
6
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
1:48.613
5.
3
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
1:58.821
6.
7
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
2:16.228
7.
8
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
2:24.616
8.
5
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
2:24.695
Race 21, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
1:36.089
2.
2
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
1:36.122
3.
3
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
1:40.489
4.
1
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
1:44.682
5.
4
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
1:46.595
6.
5
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
1:49.379
7.
7
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
2:02.462
Race 23, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:35.354
2.
2
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
1:35.617
3.
1
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
1:38.790
4.
5
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
1:40.712
5.
7
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
1:42.737
6.
6
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
1:50.750
7.
4
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
2:11.588
Race 25, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1:30.633
1
2.
3
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
1:30.843
3.
2
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
1:31.620
4.
5
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
1:32.394
5.
7
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
1:32.980
6.
6
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
1:35.141
7.
4
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
1:41.610
Race 27, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1:25.767
34
2.
3
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
1:25.910
21
3.
1
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
1:26.846
13
4.
7
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
1:28.451
8
5.
6
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
1:29.183
5
6.
5
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
1:29.884
3
7.
4
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:35.115
2
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
69
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1
34
1|1
1:25.767
2.
87
GYÖRGY Mira
JSE
2
21
1|2
1:25.910
3.
116
TAMÁS Ramóna
TDKE
3
13
1|3
1:26.846
4.
70
PÉTER Anna
FTC
4
8
1|4
1:28.451
5.
71
PUKSA Veronika
FTC
5
5
1|5
1:29.183
6.
68
CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi
FTC
6
3
1|6
1:29.884
7.
57
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
7
2
2|7
1:30.844
Final, Group 2
8.
128
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1
1
2|1
1:30.633
9.
176
Alexandra TANCOSOVÁ
SKMA
2
2|2
1:30.843
10.
88
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
3
2|3
1:31.620
11.
90
SZ?CS Janka
JSE
4
3|4
1:32.394
12.
109
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
5
2|5
1:32.980
13.
115
KOVÁCS Luca
TDKE
6
2|6
1:35.141
14.
89
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
7
3|7
1:33.639
Final, Group 3
15.
126
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1
4|1
1:35.354
16.
187
Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ
STEZ
2
3|2
1:35.617
17.
29
Ivona TRGOV?EVI?
METEOR
3
3|3
1:37.529
18.
171
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
4
4|4
1:40.712
19.
186
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
5
3|5
1:42.737
20.
50
Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
SLIC
6
4|6
1:42.308
21.
113
BALOGH Leila Níla
TDKE
7
3|7
1:40.262
Final, Group 4
22.
130
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
1
5|1
1:36.089
23.
127
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
2
4|2
1:36.122
24.
173
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
3
5|3
1:40.489
25.
117
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília
TDKE
4
5|4
1:43.516
26.
175
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
5
5|5
1:45.369
27.
170
Lea CERVA
SKMA
6
4|6
1:48.048
28.
58
OLAH Anna
DSI
7
4|7
1:50.781
Final, Group 5
29.
129
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1
6|1
1:36.921
30.
6
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
2
6|2
1:37.034
31.
172
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
3
5|3
1:43.117
32.
174
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
4
5|4
1:48.613
33.
114
BARSI Minka Nina
TDKE
5
6|5
1:52.129
34.
150
Lana Veronika BUH
KRA
6
7|6
2:16.228
35.
151
Ajda ?ASAR
KRA
7
6|7
2:24.616
36.
28
Korina KREBER
METEOR
8
6|8
1:56.819
Heats, Group 1
145
Aisi ZHANG
CEL
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters