Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 PUKSA Veronika  FTC38.801 
2.4109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE39.830
3.5170 Lea CERVA  SKMA46.902
4.2130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK47.073
5.3145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL51.230
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 SZ?CS Janka  JSE-     
2.2175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA-    
3.368 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTCP
4.4127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA38.693 
2.3128 Amalia IMREH  ISK38.873
3.158 OLAH Anna  DSIP
4.2113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE52.135
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE38.360 
2.389 SZMETENA Maja  JSE41.147
3.1186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ41.224
4.5174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA44.979
5.4151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA59.150
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE37.378 
2.3126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK39.232
3.56 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP39.430
4.4171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA42.495
5.2150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55.687
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC36.639 
2.2187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ40.810
3.1172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA44.816
4.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE46.024
5.529 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR49.785
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE39.759 
2.157 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI40.054
3.3117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE41.016
4.2173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA42.690
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 PÉTER Anna  FTC38.398 
2.3129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK38.728
3.5115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE38.846
4.150 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC44.946
5.228 Korina KREBER  METEOR49.279


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer