Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE36.64334 
2.287 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE36.69821
3.5126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK39.49113
4.169 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC44.9158
5.4176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA54.9105
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 PÉTER Anna  FTC37.6893 
2.2109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE38.9592
3.3129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK39.2101
4.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE39.240
5.5117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE40.635
 Race 61, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 SZ?CS Janka  JSE39.367 
2.2115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE39.821
3.157 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI39.833
4.5187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ40.368
5.46 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP40.506
 Race 63, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC39.444 
2.5128 Amalia IMREH  ISK39.571
3.289 SZMETENA Maja  JSE40.705
4.658 OLAH Anna  DSI42.747
5.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA43.738
6.3186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ50.910
 Race 65, Group 5     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 PUKSA Veronika  FTC38.621 
2.1171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA42.830
3.2173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA43.043
4.3172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA44.306
5.4170 Lea CERVA  SKMA46.933
 Race 67, Group 6     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK40.892 
2.5113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE41.387
3.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE45.324
4.2174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA45.565
5.150 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC46.293
 Race 69, Group 7     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR39.535 
2.4127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK40.515
3.3145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL51.637
4.128 Korina KREBER  METEOR52.503
5.5150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55.722
6.6151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA56.448


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro