Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 0, Group 1 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
BALÁZS Levente
FTC
56.913
1.
3
81
PÉTER Zalán
FTC
57.417
1.
3
141
Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ
SCMC
57.699
1.
4
82
VARGA Miron
FTC
54.468
1.
5
97
BOROS Bence
JSE
56.442
2.
1
99
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
58.788
2.
1
79
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
59.807
2.
2
12
Viktor DONCHEV
ICP
59.249
2.
4
162
Matus GOGA
PRK
58.548
2.
5
98
FÖLDI Krisztián
JSE
58.691
3.
2
11
Daniel DONCHEV
ICP
58.913
3.
3
142
Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
58.890
3.
3
38
Leon HUI?
METEOR
1:00.506
3.
3
40
Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC
METEOR
1:01.658
3.
4
110
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás
SZKE
59.261
4.
1
39
Ante ILICIC
METEOR
59.355
4.
1
80
ORMOS Barnabás
FTC
1:05.184
4.
2
107
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás
MTK
1:05.118
4.
2
16
Martin STOEV
SCIS
1:03.919
4.
4
62
NAGY Csaba
DSI
1:01.761
5.
2
193
Oliver KARPINSKÝ
STEZ
1:07.275
5.
4
181
Adam MI??ÍK
SKMA
1:06.354
5.
5
194
Simon PALKOVIC
STEZ
1:17.892
5.
5
195
Samuel SPODNÍK
STEZ
1:22.174
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 176, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
78
BALÁZS Levente
FTC
54.574
2.
1
97
BOROS Bence
JSE
56.160
3.
5
79
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
58.295
4.
4
98
FÖLDI Krisztián
JSE
59.402
5.
3
162
Matus GOGA
PRK
1:00.158
Race 177, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
VARGA Miron
FTC
53.930
2.
2
81
PÉTER Zalán
FTC
55.286
3.
4
99
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
59.000
4.
3
141
Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ
SCMC
1:13.277
5.
5
12
Viktor DONCHEV
ICP
1:29.564
Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 190, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
193
Oliver KARPINSKÝ
STEZ
1:06.023
2.
3
194
Simon PALKOVIC
STEZ
1:06.387
3.
1
181
Adam MI??ÍK
SKMA
1:08.374
4.
4
195
Samuel SPODNÍK
STEZ
1:18.351
Race 192, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Ante ILICIC
METEOR
1:01.282
2.
2
62
NAGY Csaba
DSI
1:01.941
3.
5
80
ORMOS Barnabás
FTC
1:04.048
4.
4
107
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás
MTK
1:04.185
5.
3
16
Martin STOEV
SCIS
1:16.791
Race 194, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
110
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás
SZKE
1:00.073
2.
4
38
Leon HUI?
METEOR
1:00.624
3.
2
11
Daniel DONCHEV
ICP
1:01.010
4.
5
40
Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC
METEOR
1:01.918
5.
1
142
Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
1:36.985
Race 196, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
98
FÖLDI Krisztián
JSE
58.700
3
2.
1
99
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
58.815
2
3.
5
12
Viktor DONCHEV
ICP
58.853
1
4.
3
162
Matus GOGA
PRK
1:00.274
5.
4
141
Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ
SCMC
1:17.436
Race 198, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
78
BALÁZS Levente
FTC
53.615
34
2.
1
82
VARGA Miron
FTC
53.650
21
3.
3
81
PÉTER Zalán
FTC
55.964
13
4.
4
97
BOROS Bence
JSE
55.989
8
5.
5
79
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
1:13.204
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
78
BALÁZS Levente
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
53.615
2.
82
VARGA Miron
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
53.650
3.
81
PÉTER Zalán
FTC
3
13
1|2|3
55.286
4.
97
BOROS Bence
JSE
4
8
1|2|4
55.989
5.
79
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
5
5
2|3|5
58.295
Final, Group 2
6.
98
FÖLDI Krisztián
JSE
1
3
2|4|1
58.691
7.
99
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
2
2
2|3|2
58.788
8.
12
Viktor DONCHEV
ICP
3
1
2|5|3
58.853
9.
162
Matus GOGA
PRK
4
2|5|4
58.548
10.
141
Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ
SCMC
5
1|4|5
57.699
Final, Group 3
11.
110
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás
SZKE
1
3|1
59.261
12.
38
Leon HUI?
METEOR
2
3|2
1:00.506
13.
11
Daniel DONCHEV
ICP
3
3|3
58.913
14.
40
Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC
METEOR
4
3|4
1:01.658
15.
142
Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
5
3|5
58.890
Final, Group 4
16.
39
Ante ILICIC
METEOR
1
4|1
59.355
17.
62
NAGY Csaba
DSI
2
4|2
1:01.761
18.
80
ORMOS Barnabás
FTC
3
4|3
1:04.048
19.
107
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás
MTK
4
4|4
1:04.185
20.
16
Martin STOEV
SCIS
5
4|5
1:03.919
Final, Group 5
21.
193
Oliver KARPINSKÝ
STEZ
1
5|1
1:06.023
22.
194
Simon PALKOVIC
STEZ
2
5|2
1:06.387
23.
181
Adam MI??ÍK
SKMA
3
5|3
1:06.354
24.
195
Samuel SPODNÍK
STEZ
4
5|4
1:18.351
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters