Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:50.820
2.
4
31
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:51.348
3.
3
6
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
2:54.471
4.
2
47
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2:55.871
5.
5
91
Muhammed Arda ATLI
TUR
2:56.583
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
29
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:30.260
2.
1
92
Muhammet Do?ukan ERDO?AN
KGSK
2:31.472
3.
4
79
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:31.920
4.
2
5
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
2:32.117
5.
3
68
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
2:36.637
Race 15, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Mehmet Talha YILDIZ
NAR
2:34.393
2.
1
41
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:35.712
3.
2
30
YU Kevin
FTC
2:39.146
4.
3
80
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:46.563
5
7
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
DNF
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 32, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
2:32.768
1
2.
5
6
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
2:33.159
3.
6
47
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2:34.287
4.
2
68
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
2:35.291
5.
8
7
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
2:40.719
6.
7
91
Muhammed Arda ATLI
TUR
2:46.812
7.
4
80
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:54.243
3
30
YU Kevin
FTC
P
Race 34, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
36
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:37.471
34
2.
1
29
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:39.665
21
3.
2
92
Muhammet Do?ukan ERDO?AN
KGSK
2:41.749
13
4.
3
79
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:42.503
8
5.
7
31
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
3:04.753
5
6.
5
41
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
3:09.350
3
7.
4
93
Mehmet Talha YILDIZ
NAR
3:14.998
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
36
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1
34
1|1
2:37.471
2.
29
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
21
1|2
2:30.260
3.
92
Muhammet Do?ukan ERDO?AN
KGSK
3
13
2|3
2:31.472
4.
79
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
4
8
3|4
2:31.920
5.
31
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
5
5
2|5
2:51.348
6.
41
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
6
3
2|6
2:35.712
7.
93
Mehmet Talha YILDIZ
NAR
7
2
1|7
2:34.393
Final, Group 2
8.
5
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1
1
4|1
2:32.117
9.
6
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
2
3|2
2:33.159
10.
47
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
3
4|3
2:34.287
11.
68
Ádám SZIGYÁRTÓ
SCMC
4
5|4
2:35.291
12.
7
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
5
NF|5
2:40.719
13.
91
Muhammed Arda ATLI
TUR
6
5|6
2:46.812
14.
80
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
7
4|7
2:46.563
15.
30
YU Kevin
FTC
P
3|P
2:39.146
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters