Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 3-4 December 2022
Semi Final 1500 meter JUN C WOMEN
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
2:51.384
Q
2.
2
47
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
2:51.886
Q
3.
3
52
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
2:53.550
4.
4
41
Serena COLA
BOR
2:55.740
5.
5
37
Anita ANTONIOLI
BOR
3:02.836
6.
6
53
Lucrezia OSENDA
VGT
3:10.249
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
2:51.212
Q
2.
2
49
Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI
VGT
2:51.303
Q
3.
5
45
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
2:51.402
4.
4
43
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
2:56.349
5.
6
54
Rebecca OSENDA
VGT
2:57.009
6.
3
48
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
2:57.355
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Viola COMBA
VGT
2:43.976
Q
2.
1
38
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
2:44.762
Q
3.
3
39
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
2:44.817
4.
5
50
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
3:07.598
4
44
Beatrice PAGLIA
VGT
DNS
Final 1500 meter JUN C WOMEN
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
3:18.777
14
2.
2
53
Lucrezia OSENDA
VGT
3:19.717
12
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
2:54.195
36
2.
1
45
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
2:54.564
32
3.
3
41
Serena COLA
BOR
2:55.159
28
4.
4
43
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
2:57.188
24
5.
5
54
Rebecca OSENDA
VGT
3:04.208
20
6.
7
50
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
3:06.966
18
7.
6
37
Anita ANTONIOLI
BOR
3:44.944
16
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
40
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
2:55.674
100
2.
4
46
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
2:56.868
80
3.
7
47
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
2:57.599
70
4.
5
49
Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI
VGT
2:57.601
60
5.
3
39
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
2:57.753
50
6.
1
42
Viola COMBA
VGT
2:57.931
44
7.
2
38
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
2:58.050
40
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUN C WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
40
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1
100
1|1
2:51.384
2.
46
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
2
80
1|2
2:51.212
3.
47
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
3
70
2|3
2:51.886
4.
49
Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI
VGT
4
60
2|4
2:51.303
5.
39
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
5
50
3|5
2:44.817
6.
42
Viola COMBA
VGT
6
44
1|6
2:43.976
7.
38
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
7
40
2|7
2:44.762
Final, Group 2
8.
52
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
1
36
3|1
2:53.550
9.
45
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
2
32
3|2
2:51.402
10.
41
Serena COLA
BOR
3
28
4|3
2:55.159
11.
43
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
4
24
4|4
2:56.349
12.
54
Rebecca OSENDA
VGT
5
20
5|5
2:57.009
13.
50
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
6
18
4|6
3:06.966
14.
37
Anita ANTONIOLI
BOR
7
16
5|7
3:02.836
Final, Group 3
15.
48
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
1
14
6|1
2:57.355
16.
53
Lucrezia OSENDA
VGT
2
12
6|2
3:10.249
Semi Final, Group 1
17.
44
Beatrice PAGLIA
VGT
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters