Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL DANUBIA-STARCLASS - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 4, .. (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
ARENDAS Mihaly
HUN
1:38.279
Q
2.
6
67
Lucas MOINDRON
FRA
1:40.345
Q
3.
2
71
Alexander ZABRODSKY
GER
1:40.422
4.
3
83
Ilyas KARADAG
TUR
1:40.957
5.
5
76
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
1:40.989
6.
4
66
Leonard TOMIMITSU
FRA
1:41.197
7.
7
65
Frantisek MUCHKA
CZE
1:47.227
Race 5, .. (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
72
KUN Bence Benedek
HUN
1:38.330
Q
2.
2
80
Filip HYJEK
POL
1:39.863
Q
3.
7
68
Timeo CALANCA
FRA
1:41.279
4.
3
77
Jurre NAUTA
NED
1:41.526
5.
5
78
Lars DIJCK
NED
1:43.473
6.
1
70
Moritz KÜHNRICH
GER
1:55.714
7.
6
81
Arpad CSISZER
ROU
2:19.477
Race 6, .. (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Stefan EVERTS
NED
1:42.943
Q
2.
5
74
TOTH Tamas Oliver
HUN
1:43.124
Q
3.
1
75
Antons KITOKS
LAT
1:43.230
4.
3
82
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
TUR
1:51.066
5.
2
64
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
BEL
1:56.476
6.
6
69
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
GBR
2:03.840
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 16, RF1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Moritz KÜHNRICH
GER
1:36.804
2.
4
64
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
BEL
1:38.377
3.
1
66
Leonard TOMIMITSU
FRA
1:40.346
4.
5
69
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
GBR
1:42.690
5.
2
65
Frantisek MUCHKA
CZE
1:45.071
6.
6
81
Arpad CSISZER
ROU
1:45.144
Race 17, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
82
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
TUR
1:41.639
1
2.
4
77
Jurre NAUTA
NED
1:42.072
3.
1
83
Ilyas KARADAG
TUR
1:42.301
4.
2
76
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
1:43.137
5.
6
78
Lars DIJCK
NED
1:43.293
6.
3
68
Timeo CALANCA
FRA
1:43.383
7.
5
75
Antons KITOKS
LAT
1:48.831
Race 18, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
KUN Bence Benedek
HUN
1:34.786
34
2.
1
73
ARENDAS Mihaly
HUN
1:35.454
21
3.
3
80
Filip HYJEK
POL
1:37.532
13
4.
4
67
Lucas MOINDRON
FRA
1:39.556
8
5.
6
79
Stefan EVERTS
NED
1:39.610
5
6.
5
71
Alexander ZABRODSKY
GER
1:39.980
3
7.
7
74
TOTH Tamas Oliver
HUN
1:40.100
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters