Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Cieszyn, Poland - 12-14 March 2010
Heats 500 meter Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Agnieszka BAWERNA
JUV
48.909
Q
2.
2
12
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYST
49.273
3.
3
23
Daria MELLER
JUV
51.700
4.
4
67
Malgorzata HYDZIK
MOSIR
51.856
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Karolina REGUCKA
JUV
48.225
Q
2.
2
29
Anna ROMANOWICZ
JUV
48.284
3.
3
54
Oliwia GAWLICA
OMKLS
49.221
4.
4
7
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
50.302
5.
5
2
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
1:25.991
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
47.660
Q
2.
2
6
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
50.097
3.
3
57
Joanna CIESIELSKA
STOCZ
51.548
4.
4
19
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
51.633
5.
5
28
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
1:26.811
Race 28, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
47.155
Q
2.
2
26
Beata PODWYSOCKA
JUV
49.558
3.
3
55
Katarzyna IWACH
OMKLS
50.377
4.
4
1
Natalia KLOSINSKA
ORZEL
51.550
5.
5
24
Monika NALIWAJKO
JUV
55.013
Race 29, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Malwina ZAWADA
AZS
49.523
Q
2.
2
15
Joanna ADAMSKA
JUV
49.654
3.
3
30
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
52.351
4.
4
72
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
52.432
Race 30, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Agnieszka OLECHNICKA
JUV
48.727
Q
2.
2
8
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
49.659
3.
3
63
Agata GRES
UKS
52.111
4.
4
20
Natalia KOZLOWSKA
JUV
54.374
Race 31, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Paula BZURA
JUV
48.228
Q
2.
2
17
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
51.005
3.
3
71
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
51.192
4.
4
53
Ada BIRECKA
OMKLS
52.933
5.
5
68
Agnieszka SWIDER
MOSIR
53.814
Race 32, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
48.899
Q
2.
2
56
Marta WÓJCIK
OMKLS
49.094
3.
3
31
Ewelina SWIRYDOWICZ
JUV
1:09.706
4.
4
33
Anna TWAROWSKA
JUV
1:13.003
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters