Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
Final 1000 meter. Men Junior C
Race 68, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
102
Kyle AERENS
STKG
1:54.566
2.
5
46
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
1:54.577
3.
2
6
Federico VICECONTE
AGO
1:56.086
4.
3
107
Bram DE JONG
TRL
2:00.659
1
9
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
DNS
Race 69, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:53.653
2.
3
108
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
1:54.725
3.
6
12
Léo DEMOLINIS
ASMV
1:55.273
4.
4
119
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:55.369
5.
1
39
Nic SCHREIBER
ETR
1:55.599
6.
5
40
Oliver GIESE
ETR
1:55.639
Race 70, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:47.620
2.
3
64
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:48.100
3.
2
56
Jaap VAN BALEN BLANKEN
GO
1:48.526
4.
5
47
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:48.759
5.
4
49
Axel LAMASSE
FSG
1:49.887
6.
6
95
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
1:49.889
Race 71, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
75
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
1:43.312
2.
1
81
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
1:44.154
3.
5
34
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
1:44.938
4.
2
91
Stefan PRINSEN
SCT
1:46.654
5.
3
67
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
1:48.834
6
22
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
P
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 72, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
Mylan ELZINK
GO
2:50.036
2.
2
106
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
2:50.522
3.
3
21
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:50.698
4.
1
38
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
2:55.081
5.
5
10
Anthony CAST
ALD
2:56.576
6.
6
76
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
2:57.220
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
2:50.758
34
2.
1
20
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
2:51.032
21
3.
5
5
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
2:51.434
13
4.
4
120
Jens ALMEY
YES
2:55.780
8
5.
2
59
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
3:11.740
5
6
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters