Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES - Elblag, Poland - 19-21 November 2010
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
777
Best time
1.
37
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
68
6
3
1
2
1:47.162
2.
48
Milada DOSLA
CZE
47
9
1
5
3
1:46.413
3.
75
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
47
10
5
4
1
1:51.532
4.
49
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
29
13
2
7
4
1:47.102
5.
151
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
21
14
6
2
6
1:48.003
6.
57
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
21
14
4
3
7
1:51.085
7.
55
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
21
7
6
8
1:51.845
8.
31
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BOS
24
11
8
5
1:55.079
9.
124
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
26
8
9
9
1:53.726
10.
56
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
30
10
10
10
1:56.210
11.
134
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
31
9
11
11
1:55.096
12.
114
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
37
12
13
12
1:55.503
13.
194
Nikola MELICHAROVA
CZE
40
13
12
15
1:58.073
14.
173
Marta HAINO
SPARS
45
14
17
14
1:58.379
15.
94
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
46
19
14
13
1:58.468
16.
58
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
46
15
15
16
1:59.812
17.
14
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
50
17
16
17
2:03.679
18.
86
Maria BURLAKA
KIEV
58
20
20
18
1:59.843
19.
127
Magdalena WILGA
OMKLS
59
18
19
22
2:04.400
20.
128
Paulina WILGA
OMKLS
63
21
22
20
2:07.666
21.
132
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
66
16
24
26
1:58.841
22.
126
Karolina GRZEGOCKA
OMKLS
68
26
21
21
2:01.924
23.
107
Julia KLESZCZYNSKA
ART
72
23
26
23
2:13.165
24.
117
Julia SKRZESZEWSKA
MOSIR
75
25
18
32
1:59.151
25.
185
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
75
31
25
19
2:07.436
26.
109
Katarzyna DRZYMALA
ART
77
24
29
24
2:15.355
27.
108
Weronika HANOWSKA
ART
78
27
23
28
2:08.809
28.
101
Anna WIERTEL
ORZEL
84
28
27
29
2:14.584
29.
115
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
85
22
32
31
2:12.620
30.
116
Kamila PIECUCH
MOSIR
90
29
31
30
2:22.663
31.
125
Kamila BAK
OMKLS
91
36
30
25
32.
174
Olga ZUKOVA
SPARS
93
32
28
33
2:14.646
33.
131
Angelika NADROWSKA
ORZEL
94
34
33
27
34.
102
Sandra SZULC
ART
99
30
35
34
2:36.924
35.
197
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
102
33
34
35
2:23.795
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters