Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES - Elblag, Poland - 19-21 November 2010
Heats 500 meter Novice A Girls
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
54.532
Q
2.
2
56
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
55.017
3.
3
117
Julia SKRZESZEWSKA
MOSIR
58.488
4.
4
109
Katarzyna DRZYMALA
ART
1:05.542
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
151
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
52.325
Q
2.
2
31
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BOS
52.525
3.
3
108
Weronika HANOWSKA
ART
1:01.787
4.
4
115
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
1:13.961
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
51.951
Q
2.
2
114
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
55.301
3.
3
128
Paulina WILGA
OMKLS
1:00.373
4.
4
101
Anna WIERTEL
ORZEL
1:03.270
Race 76, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
55.501
Q
2.
2
58
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
57.892
3.
3
127
Magdalena WILGA
OMKLS
58.612
4.
4
185
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
59.429
5.
5
131
Angelika NADROWSKA
ORZEL
1:02.587
Race 77, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
51.112
Q
2.
2
94
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
56.962
3.
3
173
Marta HAINO
SPARS
58.467
4.
4
125
Kamila BAK
OMKLS
1:06.766
5.
5
102
Sandra SZULC
ART
1:16.585
Race 78, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Milada DOSLA
CZE
53.223
Q
2.
2
14
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
58.329
3.
3
132
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:03.331
4.
4
174
Olga ZUKOVA
SPARS
1:04.421
5.
5
197
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
1:11.479
Race 79, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
54.052
Q
2.
2
134
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
54.744
3.
3
126
Karolina GRZEGOCKA
OMKLS
59.337
4.
4
107
Julia KLESZCZYNSKA
ART
1:02.091
Race 80, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
52.387
Q
2.
2
194
Nikola MELICHAROVA
CZE
58.239
3.
3
86
Maria BURLAKA
KIEV
58.758
4.
4
116
Kamila PIECUCH
MOSIR
1:10.208
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters