Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 26-28 November 2010
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
Race 21, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
2:42.809
2.
1
81
Pieterjan SCHOLS
YDS
2:42.869
3.
2
58
Nicholas LYNCH
NIRC
2:56.589
Race 22, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2:38.449
2.
1
69
Anush GHORBANI
SLI
2:39.451
3.
4
17
Ulysse AIRIEAU
CGALE
2:40.055
4.
5
80
Gerry LUYTEN
YDS
2:41.633
5.
3
6
Joey ASSER
ASCJE
2:41.691
6.
6
34
Cedrique AARDOOM
HVHW
2:55.187
Race 23, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
21
Murray COCHRANE
DSSC
2:40.003
2.
1
29
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
2:40.049
3.
3
65
Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG
SKS
2:40.093
4.
4
30
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
2:40.489
5.
5
14
Eugenio SECCHI
BOR
2:46.869
6.
6
25
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
2:49.471
Race 40, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
82
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
2:47.129
2.
5
77
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
2:47.287
3.
2
41
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
2:50.781
4.
3
31
Joris PEPERKAMP
GO
2:53.753
5.
4
36
René DE GROOT
IJA
3:02.827
6.
1
79
Andries BOTS
YDS
3:09.871
Race 42, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITT
2:33.233
2.
2
46
Francesco BRUZZO
MSC
2:33.781
3.
3
62
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
2:33.979
4.
6
74
Davy BALCAEN
STKG
2:35.349
5.
5
47
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
2:35.687
6.
7
61
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
2:36.101
7.
4
33
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
2:40.127
Race 46, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
2:53.755
2.
4
4
Pietro DE LORENZIS
AGO
2:53.887
3.
5
12
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
2:55.597
4.
3
13
Massimo GURINI
BOR
2:56.951
1
28
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
P
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Alexis YANG
USF
2:45.962
34
2.
5
27
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
2:46.354
21
3.
3
55
Mark PRINSEN
SCT
2:46.458
13
4.
2
15
Mathias VOSTÉ
BSC
2:49.686
8
5.
4
76
Jaap SCHUURMANS
SVU
2:49.820
5
6.
7
48
Matteo BEDOGNI
MSC
2:56.022
3
6
57
Triston ADAMS
NIRC
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters