Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SLOVAK OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17-19 December 2010
Semi Final 777 meter Ladies Novice B
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
134
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:32.919
Q
2.
4
67
TURI Anna
JSE
1:38.412
Q
3.
6
190
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:42.992
4.
1
103
Marta STAWICKA
WMKS
1:45.138
5.
3
42
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
1:49.472
6.
2
40
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:21.361
Race 16, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
52
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:41.652
Q
2.
7
172
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
1:46.021
Q
3.
5
106
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:46.366
4.
4
1
Klara NOVAK
ALFA
1:51.011
5.
3
41
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
1:58.691
6.
1
105
Anna DALEK
WMKS
1:58.691
7.
2
43
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
2:29.336
Final 777 meter Ladies Novice B
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:33.708
34
2.
3
52
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:36.973
21
3.
2
67
TURI Anna
JSE
1:40.023
13
4.
4
190
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:42.976
8
5.
6
106
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:43.267
5
6.
5
172
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
1:54.163
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Novice B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
134
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1
34
1|1
1:32.919
2.
52
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
2
21
2|1
1:36.973
3.
67
TURI Anna
JSE
3
13
3|2
1:38.412
4.
190
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
4
8
4|3
1:42.976
5.
106
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
5
5
5|3
1:43.267
6.
172
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
6
3
6|2
1:46.021
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
103
Marta STAWICKA
WMKS
4
4
1:45.138
8.
1
Klara NOVAK
ALFA
4
4
1:51.011
9.
42
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
5
5
1:49.472
10.
41
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
5
5
1:58.691
11.
105
Anna DALEK
WMKS
6
6
1:58.691
12.
40
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
6
6
2:21.361
13.
43
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
7
7
2:29.336
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters