Shorttrack Uitslagen - Database
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Heerenveen - 14-16 januari 2011
 
Heats 1000 m Men
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 86     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:34.027Q
2.158 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:34.356Q
3.144 Bence OLAH  HUN1:35.320 
4.101 Declan HISCOX  AUT1:37.326
5.163 Stefan ANGHEL  ROU1:41.010
 Race 87     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:33.556Q
2.140 Bence BÉRES  HUN1:33.628Q
3.129 Jérémy MASSON  FRA1:33.750 
4.160 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:51.354
 Race 88     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:29.344Q
2.145 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:29.385Q
3.170 Peter JELEN  SVK1:31.135 
4.121 Jakub APELTAUER  CZE2:21.270
 Race 89     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:28.399Q
2.125 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:28.594Q
3.172 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:31.150 
4.123 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP1:43.561
133 Paul STANLEY  GBRP
 Race 90     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:29.768Q
2.132 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:30.020Q
3.177 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR1:31.483 
4.104 Maarten SLEMBROUCK  BEL1:32.588
 Race 91     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Thibaut FAUCONNET *  FRA1:31.151Q
2.138 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:31.247Q
3.116 Kiril PANDOV  BUL1:32.153 
4.108 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:34.353
5.124 Alvaro PENA  ESP1:34.455
 Race 92     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:30.769Q
2.117 Assen PANDOV  BUL1:30.879Q
3.173 Mükerrem TOP  TUR1:33.557 
151 Jekabs SAULITIS  LATP
 Race 93     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:29.477Q
2.122 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:29.792Q
3.109 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:29.969 
4.149 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:50.762
 Race 94     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:32.318Q
2.148 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA1:32.679Q
3.114 Siarhei YAKUSHKOU  BLR1:33.135 
4.107 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:33.158
5.164 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU1:38.493
 Race 95     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Haralds SILOVS  LAT1:31.810Q
2.137 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:32.398Q
3.179 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR1:32.979 
4.111 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:33.146
5.102 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT1:34.535


.

* Result of Thibaut Fauconnet is disqualified, see ISU Communication 1725 (May 4, 2012)

bron: www.ShorttrackOnLine.info