Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER UNIVERSIADE - Erzurum, Turkey - 26-30 January 2011
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 LIU Yang  CHN46.223Q
2.245 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN46.459Q
3.32 Theresa TREMMEL  AUT50.930 
4.477 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL1:22.760
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Andrea DO-DUC  CAN45.714Q
2.253 Yukie NAKAGUCHI  JPN45.854Q
3.364 KIM Min-Jung  KOR47.727 
4.487 Natalia MINCHENKOVA  RUS48.767
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hitomi SAITO  JPN46.845Q
2.294 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK46.925Q
3.376 Agnieszka OLECHNICKA  POL47.788 
4.4100 Leyla YILMAZ  TUR52.261
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR46.484Q
2.286 Vera MILYAEVA  RUS47.306Q
3.396 Zeynep ERKILIC  TUR47.306 
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN44.686Q
2.224 KONG Xue  CHN44.765Q
3.352 Yukari KOYAMA  JPN46.642q
4.47 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR46.816
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 JUNG Ba-Ra  KOR46.027Q
2.256 Marie YOSHIDA  JPN46.301Q
3.388 Natalia PLUGINA  RUS46.621q
45 Vera ANTANENKA  BLRP
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 JEON Ji-Soo  KOR45.092Q
2.248 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN45.693Q
3.38 Liudmila TSARYKAVA  BLR50.537 
4.495 Gamze ALTINTAS  TUR53.643
 Race 41, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 JIN Jingzhu  CHN45.497Q
2.217 Gabrielle WILLIAMSON-DERRAUGH  CAN45.543Q
3.31 Alix-Myra ANDERSON  AUS47.776 
4.485 Maria AMELINA  RUS48.060
 Race 42, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.683Q
2.213 Sabrina BOURGELA  CAN45.729Q
3.341 Gemma COOPER  GBR48.556 
 Race 43, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 KESZLER Andrea  HUN46.420Q
2.278 Magdalena SZWAJLIK  POL48.471Q
3.36 Yuliya BONDARAVA  BLR1:02.607 
4.497 Duygu KAN  TUR1:04.855
 Race 44, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 LI Jianrou  CHN44.693Q
2.215 Valérie LAMBERT  CAN44.908Q
3.335 Jennifer SOLITO  FRA47.631 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo