Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN–CSIZMADIA TROPHY - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 February 2011
 
Heats 500 meter Novice A Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV51.565Q
2.2136 Jakub MOROZ  ART53.694Q
3.3181 Erik VIGH  SPSC53.751q
4.4163 Toms FISERS  SPARS1:23.559
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Shaoang LIU  SPSC51.268Q
2.259 Daniel TIBORCZ  JSE53.514Q
3.3165 Richards ZAUERS  SPARS57.077 
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA51.675Q
2.2148 Adam TIMAR  ROU52.130Q
3.3179 Siraly FARKAS  SPSC1:08.607 
4194 Miroslav CUJA  SVKDNF
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Tamas ANTAL  ROU51.077Q
2.258 Aron NOVAK  JSE54.912Q
3.38 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT55.678 
4.416 Mak KRSTIC  BOSNA1:01.289
 Race 120, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Andras SZIKLASI  SPSC53.127Q
2.2149 Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU53.633Q
3.3102 Deividas CHMYLKA  LTU57.729 
4.4164 Vincents VILKS  SPARS59.575
 Race 121, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Michal CUJA  SVK51.180Q
2.298 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT51.235Q
3.3135 Bartlomiej LACHOWICZ  ART59.210 
4.418 Asmir SELIMBEGOVIC  BOSNA1:08.098
 Race 122, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT51.134Q
2.2196 Mate SOMODI  SZKE53.800Q
3.3175 Zoltán BAKSA  SPSC54.153q
4.4125 Michael POPOV  ORZEL1:03.904


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
eraton