|
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys |
5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
Race 130, Group 1 (2 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 77 | | Rafal KAMIENSKI | JUV | 47.867 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 121 | | CAKÓ Dávid | TTKSE | 49.354 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 79 | | Krystian KORECKI | JUV | 49.871 | | Q |
4. | 4 | 153 | | Dimitar GEORGIEV | SKKHL | 51.140 | | q |
|
|
Race 132, Group 1 (4 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 144 | | Emil IMRE | ROU | 47.604 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 110 | | Darko SMOGAR | MET | 47.718 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 78 | | Rafal KILUK | JUV | 47.791 | | Q |
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Boys |
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
Race 148, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 77 | | Rafal KAMIENSKI | JUV | 46.679 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 195 | | FARKAS Tamas | SZKE | 48.347 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 121 | | CAKÓ Dávid | TTKSE | 55.811 | | |
4. | 4 | 122 | | Rafal ADAMKOWSKI | ORZEL | 1:12.069 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Boys |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 159, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 78 | | Rafal KILUK | JUV | 56.472 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 77 | | Rafal KAMIENSKI | JUV | 56.534 | | |
3. | 3 | 144 | | Emil IMRE | ROU | 57.057 | | |
4. | 4 | 154 | | Klaudio NASRI | SKKHL | 1:03.819 | | |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Junior C Boys |
|
|
|
Race 192, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 39 | | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 46.317 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 78 | | Rafal KILUK | JUV | 46.374 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 77 | | Rafal KAMIENSKI | JUV | 1:11.274 | 13 | |
| 4 | 110 | | Darko SMOGAR | MET | P | | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Boys |
|
|