Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Courmayeur, Italy - 25-27 February 2011
 
Preliminaries 500m Ladies
  14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 51     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 LIN Meng  CHN45.647Q
2.135 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN45.714Q
3.104 Catherine ALEXANDER  BEL46.898
4.139 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ47.023
 Race 52     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Cynthia MASCITTO  CAN46.691Q
2.153 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU48.005Q
3.164 Rachel STEWART  USA48.100
4.119 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  CRO51.371
 Race 53     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 JINGZHU Jin  CHN46.020Q
2.126 DÉNES Veronika  HUN46.604Q
3.124 Maria SCHULZE  GER49.417
4.143 Ieva HAINO  LAT50.357
 Race 54     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR46.237Q
2.113 XIAO Han  CHN46.453Q
3.162 Alexis BURKHOLDER  USA46.478
4.122 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA48.047
 Race 55     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU46.512Q
2.132 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA46.546Q
3.152 Renata SZOCS  ROU47.546
4.120 Josipa TADIC  CRO50.906
 Race 56     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Laurie MARCEAU  CAN46.302Q
2.145 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED46.437Q
3.127 KONYA Zsofia  HUN46.516
4.102 Karyna HRYSCHANKA  BLR51.136
 Race 57     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 AHN Se Jung  KOR46.714Q
2.117 Hsiao-Ying CHUNG  TPE47.236Q
3.137 Fumi KITABUKI  JPN48.229
4.141 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ48.623
 Race 58     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS46.843Q
2.140 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZ46.930Q
3.136 Izumi NISHII  JPN47.000
4.130 Aarathy KASTURIRAJ  IND53.704
 Race 59     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA46.088Q
2.125 Nathalie PRESCHER  GER49.288Q
3.146 Agnieszka TAWREL  POL1:01.232
4.105 Lilia DZHUSTROVA  BUL1:03.863
 Race 60     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ann Veronique MICHAUD  CAN47.599Q
2.161 Katy RALSTON  USA47.762Q
3.107 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL48.910
4.118 Sara BLEKIC  CRO49.968
 Race 61     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS46.883Q
2.129 TOTH Patricia  HUN47.682Q
3.158 Elvira BAYAZITOVA  RUS49.341
4.103 Natalia TSAULIKA  BLR51.361
 Race 62     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 CHEON Hee Jung  KOR46.367Q
2.123 Monika HELLER  GER48.622Q
3.147 Marta WÓJCIK  POL51.699
4.142 Ilze URTANE  LAT1:10.782
 Race 63     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Elena VIVIANI  ITA46.571Q
2.156 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS47.294Q
3.154 Ottilia SILLO  ROU47.397
4.106 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL50.276
 Race 64     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 NOH Do Hee  KOR46.580Q
2.160 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR47.092Q
3.121 Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE48.048
4.100 Sinead FOGARTY  AUS48.258


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton