Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN DUTCH JUNIORS - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 9-10 April 2011
 
Heats 333 meter Girls Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO35.327Q
2.493 Linda PULLES  STB39.675Q
3.180 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF49.507 
396 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVUDNF
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Selma POUTSMA  STB35.194Q
2.420 Isabel KLATT  ECO39.311Q
3.153 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX40.917 
4.219 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV40.945
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Aafke SOET  SCT35.542Q
2.324 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO36.889Q
3.258 Jessica GOETT  MERC41.222 
4.127 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST52.654
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU38.386Q
2.241 Linda DE GROOT  IJA38.445Q
3.394 Merel BERTENS  STB40.021 
4.143 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ40.145
 Race 110, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Wendy PETERS  STB37.418Q
2.233 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW37.600Q
3.145 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ41.084 
4.499 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU42.470
 Race 111, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO36.063Q
2.235 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL39.591Q
3.483 Yentl DE JONG  STA41.255 
4.3114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU44.061
 
Semi Finals 333 meter Girls Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one fastest second)
 Race 161, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV40.155Q
2.383 Yentl DE JONG  STA40.695q
3.4114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU44.354
4.143 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ1:04.215
 Race 162, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Jessica GOETT  MERC39.921Q
2.153 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX41.328 
3.327 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST53.583
496 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVUDNS
 Race 163, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ40.977Q
2.194 Merel BERTENS  STB40.987 
3.399 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU42.898
4.480 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF55.610
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one fastest second)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO35.314Q
2.435 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL37.050 
3.341 Linda DE GROOT  IJA37.238
4.250 Wendy PETERS  STB47.537
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Selma POUTSMA  STB35.062Q
2.223 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO35.405q
3.420 Isabel KLATT  ECO39.328
333 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHWDNF
 Race 166, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Aafke SOET  SCT34.985Q
2.3109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU37.352 
3.493 Linda PULLES  STB38.467
4.224 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO44.425
 
Final 333 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 199, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ42.052 
2.280 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF46.259
127 Juliet STAMHUIS  HSTP
 Race 200, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX41.268 
2.399 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU41.434
3.194 Merel BERTENS  STB41.804
4.4114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU43.807
 Race 201, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV40.788 
2.445 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ41.292
3.383 Yentl DE JONG  STA41.476
4.158 Jessica GOETT  MERC49.624
 Race 202, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO36.396 
2.350 Wendy PETERS  STB36.623
3.120 Isabel KLATT  ECO39.618
433 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHWP
 Race 203, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU37.594 
2.135 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL37.793
3.241 Linda DE GROOT  IJA37.928
4.493 Linda PULLES  STB38.180
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Selma POUTSMA  STB35.11534 
2.322 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO35.29921
3.170 Aafke SOET  SCT37.43813
4.423 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO46.1778
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Selma POUTSMA  STB1341|1|135.062
2.22 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO2212|1|135.299
3.70 Aafke SOET  SCT3133|1|134.985
4.23 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO484|2|135.405
  Final, Group 2
5.109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU11|2|137.352
6.35 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL22|2|237.050
7.41 Linda DE GROOT  IJA33|3|237.238
8.93 Linda PULLES  STB44|3|238.180
  Final, Group 3
9.24 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO11|4|236.396
10.50 Wendy PETERS  STB22|4|136.623
11.20 Isabel KLATT  ECO33|3|239.311
12.33 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHWPP|NF|237.600
  Final, Group 4
13.19 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV11|1|440.155
14.45 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ22|1|340.977
15.83 Yentl DE JONG  STA33|2|340.695
16.58 Jessica GOETT  MERC44|1|339.921
  Final, Group 5
17.53 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX11|2|340.917
18.99 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU22|3|441.434
19.94 Merel BERTENS  STB33|2|340.021
20.114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU44|3|443.807
  Final, Group 6
21.43 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ11|4|440.145
22.80 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF22|4|346.259
23.27 Juliet STAMHUIS  HSTPP|3|452.654
  Semi Finals, Group 2
24.96 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVUDNSNS|NF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Mapleskate
Customboots.de