Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN DUTCH JUNIORS - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 9-10 April 2011
 
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Selma POUTSMA  STB54.773Q
2.5109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU55.774Q
3.135 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL56.600 
4.243 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ1:01.552
5.353 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:02.971
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO52.847Q
2.333 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW57.675Q
3.158 Jessica GOETT  MERC59.489 
4.4114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU1:06.351
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO51.782Q
2.520 Isabel KLATT  ECO58.568Q
3.494 Merel BERTENS  STB59.649 
4.296 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVU1:00.491
5.380 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF1:14.378
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Wendy PETERS  STB58.793Q
2.283 Yentl DE JONG  STA1:00.838Q
3.324 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:01.557 
4.519 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV1:02.343
5.427 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST1:23.864
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Aafke SOET  SCT52.507Q
2.441 Linda DE GROOT  IJA56.754Q
3.193 Linda PULLES  STB57.080 
4.345 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:00.343
5.599 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU1:00.512
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Girls Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jessica GOETT  MERC59.173Q
2.319 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV1:00.210 
3.294 Merel BERTENS  STB1:00.391
4.4114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU1:05.083
 Race 46, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO54.942Q
2.193 Linda PULLES  STB55.447q
3.343 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ59.558
4.299 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU1:00.214
5.527 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST1:07.368
 Race 47, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL58.546Q
2.396 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVU1:00.168q
3.245 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:01.554
4.453 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:01.688
5.580 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF1:13.757
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO51.288Q
2.290 Selma POUTSMA  STB51.647Q
3.3109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU55.548 
4.433 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW55.720
5.520 Isabel KLATT  ECO58.451
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Aafke SOET  SCT50.988Q
2.223 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO51.822Q
3.450 Wendy PETERS  STB54.968q
4.341 Linda DE GROOT  IJA55.455
5.583 Yentl DE JONG  STA1:04.343
 
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 67, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:01.782 
2.2114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU1:07.475
3.480 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF1:11.476
4.327 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST1:15.598
 Race 68, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV59.394 
2.143 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ59.532
3.399 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU1:00.379
4.545 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:02.576
5.494 Merel BERTENS  STB1:09.559
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO55.671 
2.293 Linda PULLES  STB57.347
3.458 Jessica GOETT  MERC58.351
4.596 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVU1:00.569
5.335 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL1:23.870
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU56.370 
2.141 Linda DE GROOT  IJA56.501
3.333 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW56.773
4.420 Isabel KLATT  ECO58.171
5.583 Yentl DE JONG  STA1:00.271
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Aafke SOET  SCT50.55034 
2.222 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO50.65921
3.423 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO52.26213
4.390 Selma POUTSMA  STB52.4078
5.550 Wendy PETERS  STB54.3255
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Aafke SOET  SCT1341|1|150.550
2.22 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO2212|1|150.659
3.23 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO3133|2|151.822
4.90 Selma POUTSMA  STB484|2|151.647
5.50 Wendy PETERS  STB555|3|154.325
  Final, Group 2
6.109 Gioya LANCEE  SVU11|3|255.548
7.41 Linda DE GROOT  IJA22|4|255.455
8.33 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW33|4|255.720
9.20 Isabel KLATT  ECO44|5|258.171
10.83 Yentl DE JONG  STA55|5|21:00.271
  Final, Group 3
11.24 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO11|1|354.942
12.93 Linda PULLES  STB22|2|355.447
13.58 Jessica GOETT  MERC33|1|358.351
14.96 Ilse VAN DER VELDEN  SVU44|2|41:00.168
15.35 Esmée MESSEMAKER  IHCL55|1|356.600
  Final, Group 4
16.19 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV11|2|459.394
17.43 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ22|3|459.532
18.99 Da-Lou DE BRUIN  SVU33|4|51:00.214
19.45 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ44|3|41:00.343
20.94 Merel BERTENS  STB55|3|359.649
  Final, Group 5
21.53 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX11|4|51:01.688
22.114 Sarah VAN VLIET  SVU22|4|41:05.083
23.80 Myriam LABDOUNI  USF33|5|51:11.476
24.27 Juliet STAMHUIS  HST44|5|51:07.368


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter