Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 23-24 April 2011
 
Heats 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV27.164Q
2.398 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU28.972Q
3.430 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW29.363 
4.192 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG32.922
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Syb KOOT  SVU28.241Q
2.319 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV29.467Q
3.124 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG31.096 
4.5100 Kobe WERNER  TNT33.006
5.47 Theo COLLINS  ALD33.907
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.552 Niall TREACY  MIRC27.414Q
2.348 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX27.500Q
3.421 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV28.648 
4.132 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW33.122
5.225 Pablo TARDITI  FSG35.789
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV28.780Q
2.1101 Seppe SOMERS  TNT29.508Q
3.364 Dyon TALSMA  SCT30.116 
4.479 Hilco HEIJNE  STB49.185
 
Semi Final 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV28.636Q
2.230 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW29.064Q
3.4100 Kobe WERNER  TNT32.963 
4.392 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG33.538
5.525 Pablo TARDITI  FSG46.902
 Race 108, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Hilco HEIJNE  STB27.515Q
2.164 Dyon TALSMA  SCT29.315Q
3.224 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG29.927q
4.47 Theo COLLINS  ALD32.835
5.332 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW33.099
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV26.829Q
2.397 Syb KOOT  SVU27.837Q
3.248 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX37.538 
4101 Seppe SOMERS  TNTDNS
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Niall TREACY  MIRC26.492Q
2.220 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV27.884Q
3.398 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU37.890 
419 Camille VIGANNE  CNPVP
 
Final 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
 Race 132, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Theo COLLINS  ALD32.120 
2.2100 Kobe WERNER  TNT32.222
3.332 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW32.610
4.492 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG33.000
5.525 Pablo TARDITI  FSG33.985
 Race 133, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV28.137 
2.121 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV28.869
3.230 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW29.107
4.364 Dyon TALSMA  SCT29.463
5.524 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG30.569
 Race 134, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Hilco HEIJNE  STB26.794 
2.248 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX27.326
3.398 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU36.706
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Niall TREACY  MIRC26.26234 
2.218 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV26.55621
3.397 Syb KOOT  SVU27.21113
4.420 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV27.9168
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.52 Niall TREACY  MIRC1341|1|126.262
2.18 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV2212|1|126.556
3.97 Syb KOOT  SVU3133|2|127.211
4.20 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV484|2|127.884
  Final, Group 2
5.79 Hilco HEIJNE  STB11|1|426.794
6.48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX22|3|227.326
7.98 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU33|3|228.972
  Final, Group 3
8.19 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV11|P|228.137
9.21 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV22|1|328.636
10.30 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW33|2|329.064
11.64 Dyon TALSMA  SCT44|2|329.315
12.24 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG55|3|329.927
  Final, Group 4
13.7 Theo COLLINS  ALD11|4|532.120
14.100 Kobe WERNER  TNT22|3|432.222
15.32 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW33|5|432.610
16.92 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG44|4|432.922
17.25 Pablo TARDITI  FSG55|5|533.985
  Semi Final, Group 1
18.101 Seppe SOMERS  TNTDNSNS|229.508


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Mapleskate