Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 23-24 April 2011
 
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Gioya LANCEE  SVU56.296Q
2.326 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW57.151Q
3.187 Jolien RAMAN  STKG57.793 
4.44 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD57.929
5.540 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ1:02.072
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD56.592Q
2.327 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW56.682Q
3.237 Linda DE GROOT  IJA56.866q
4.122 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV1:00.734
5.439 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:04.135
 
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD57.272 
2.187 Jolien RAMAN  STKG58.498
3.322 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV59.645
4.440 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ1:01.631
5.539 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:03.114
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD55.89034 
2.194 Gioya LANCEE  SVU56.28821
3.327 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW56.82413
4.437 Linda DE GROOT  IJA56.9648
5.526 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW57.3205
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1341|155.890
2.94 Gioya LANCEE  SVU2212|156.288
3.27 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW3133|256.682
4.37 Linda DE GROOT  IJA484|356.866
5.26 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW555|257.151
  Final, Group 2
6.4 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD11|457.272
7.87 Jolien RAMAN  STKG22|357.793
8.22 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  DKIJV33|459.645
9.40 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ44|51:01.631
10.39 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ55|51:03.114


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter