Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 23-24 April 2011
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior A/B/C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG1:52.482Q
2.371 Anouk SCHOUTEN  STB1:54.139Q
3.144 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:54.252 
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Liduina VERBEEK  SVU1:57.738Q
2.173 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:57.928Q
3.343 Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE  IRTA2:02.485 
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG2:03.020Q
2.499 Emilie DE WITTE  TNT2:03.586Q
3.145 Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA2:04.702 
269 Dagmar KOOISTRA  STBDNS
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET1:57.358Q
2.2102 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:58.742Q
3.184 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG2:02.526 
4.4114 Laura FAUCONNIER  IRTA2:11.152
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior A/B/C
  1 Race (the best 5 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:56.962Q
2.243 Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE  IRTA2:00.144Q
3.384 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG2:00.417Q
4.445 Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA2:03.914Q
5.5114 Laura FAUCONNIER  IRTA2:10.770Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG1:50.404Q
2.271 Anouk SCHOUTEN  STB1:52.588Q
3.499 Emilie DE WITTE  TNT2:03.884 
4.393 Liduina VERBEEK  SVU2:20.111
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET1:50.042Q
2.273 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:52.747Q
3.482 Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG1:58.054 
4.3102 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL2:23.939
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior A/B/C
 Race 87, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:56.823 
2.243 Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE  IRTA1:59.709
3.384 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG2:00.439
4.445 Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA2:02.944
5.5114 Laura FAUCONNIER  IRTA2:08.035
 Race 88, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Liduina VERBEEK  SVU1:53.839 
2.4102 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:53.924
3.182 Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG1:55.619
4.299 Emilie DE WITTE  TNT2:02.698
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG1:45.35934 
2.149 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET1:47.95221
3.473 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:54.81913
371 Anouk SCHOUTEN  STBDNF
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior A/B/C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.80 Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG1341|1|11:45.359
2.49 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET2212|1|11:47.952
3.73 Selma POUTSMA  STB3133|2|21:52.747
4.71 Anouk SCHOUTEN  STBDNFNF|2|21:52.588
  Final, Group 2
5.93 Liduina VERBEEK  SVU11|4|11:53.839
6.102 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL22|4|21:53.924
7.82 Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG33|3|11:55.619
8.99 Emilie DE WITTE  TNT44|3|22:02.698
  Final, Group 3
9.44 Hanne DESMET  IRTA11|1|31:54.252
10.43 Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE  IRTA22|2|31:59.709
11.84 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG33|3|32:00.417
12.45 Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA44|4|32:02.944
13.114 Laura FAUCONNIER  IRTA55|5|42:08.035


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop