Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ROMANIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 17-19 September 2010
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:43.726
Q
2.
2
24
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2:44.514
Q
3.
3
148
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
2:45.835
4.
4
96
Rumiana DIMITROVA
SCIS
2:45.948
5.
5
46
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
2:46.009
6.
6
152
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
3:00.817
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:48.009
Q
2.
2
73
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
2:49.629
Q
3.
3
99
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
2:49.818
4.
4
97
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
2:51.791
5.
5
26
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
2:52.370
6.
6
6
Simona SPACKOVA
CZE
2:52.458
7
138
Burcu KAN
TUR
DNF
Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Race 48, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
2:45.790
2.
3
97
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
2:45.944
3.
5
6
Simona SPACKOVA
CZE
2:46.281
4.
4
26
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
2:46.313
5.
1
96
Rumiana DIMITROVA
SCIS
2:54.546
6.
6
152
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
3:04.296
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
15
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:50.684
34
2.
1
45
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2:52.820
21
3.
5
73
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
5:54.026
13
4.
6
99
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
2:55.889
8
5.
2
24
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2:59.498
5
6.
3
148
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
3:02.305
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
15
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1
34
1|1
2:48.009
2.
45
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2
21
2|1
2:43.726
3.
73
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
3
13
3|2
2:49.629
4.
99
Zornica PENCHEVA
SKKHL
4
8
4|3
2:49.818
5.
24
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
5
5
5|2
2:44.514
6.
148
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
6
3
6|3
2:45.835
Final, Group 2
7.
46
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
METEO
1
1|5
2:45.790
8.
97
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
SCIS
2
2|4
2:45.944
9.
6
Simona SPACKOVA
CZE
3
3|6
2:46.281
10.
26
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
4
4|5
2:46.313
11.
96
Rumiana DIMITROVA
SCIS
5
5|4
2:45.948
12.
152
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
6
6|6
3:00.817
Semi Final, Group 1
138
Burcu KAN
TUR
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters