Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - 2 - Nowy Targ, Poland - 23 October 2010
Heats 1500 meter Junior B Men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 92, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Michal DUDZIUK
JUV
2:43.087
Q
2.
2
53
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
2:43.269
3.
3
148
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
2:43.335
4.
4
52
Sebastian ALEKSIEJCZUK
JUV
2:51.945
5.
5
59
Rafal PROKOPIUK
JUV
2:56.880
6.
6
13
Kamil ZDUNCZYK
BLYSD
3:09.735
Race 93, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
2:41.015
Q
2.
2
56
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
2:41.610
3.
3
60
Sebastian SOKOLSKI
JUV
2:45.249
4.
4
22
Dawid PODLAS
BLYST
2:45.337
5.
5
12
Damian JANICKI
BLYSD
3:32.865
6.
6
91
Krzysztof GABRYS
MMKS
4:18.205
Race 94, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
2:46.963
Q
2.
2
57
Jakub KOROLCZUK
JUV
2:47.305
3.
3
61
Karol WANAGO
JUV
2:52.644
4.
4
54
Marcin DRUMSKI
JUV
2:53.799
5.
5
11
Daniel GALAJ
BLYSD
3:10.353
Final 1500 meter Junior B Men
Race 101, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
55
Michal DUDZIUK
JUV
2:46.338
34
2.
5
62
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
2:48.107
21
3.
6
57
Jakub KOROLCZUK
JUV
2:49.227
13
4.
2
56
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
2:52.685
8
5.
1
58
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
3:06.416
5
4
53
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
P
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
55
Michal DUDZIUK
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:43.087
2.
62
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
2
21
2|1
2:46.963
3.
57
Jakub KOROLCZUK
JUV
3
13
3|2
2:47.305
4.
56
Bartosz JUDZICKI
JUV
4
8
4|2
2:41.610
5.
58
Pawel KOZLOWSKI
JUV
5
5
5|1
2:41.015
6.
53
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
P
P|P
2:43.269
Heats, Group 1
7.
148
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
3
3
2:43.335
8.
60
Sebastian SOKOLSKI
JUV
3
3
2:45.249
9.
61
Karol WANAGO
JUV
3
3
2:52.644
10.
22
Dawid PODLAS
BLYST
4
4
2:45.337
11.
52
Sebastian ALEKSIEJCZUK
JUV
4
4
2:51.945
12.
54
Marcin DRUMSKI
JUV
4
4
2:53.799
13.
59
Rafal PROKOPIUK
JUV
5
5
2:56.880
14.
11
Daniel GALAJ
BLYSD
5
5
3:10.353
15.
12
Damian JANICKI
BLYSD
5
5
3:32.865
16.
13
Kamil ZDUNCZYK
BLYSD
6
6
3:09.735
17.
91
Krzysztof GABRYS
MMKS
6
6
4:18.205
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters