Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COUPE DE FRANCE - Albertville, France - 31 October 2010
Heats 1500 meter Categorie 1
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2:23.809
2.
1
3
Thibaut CROLET
OGCA
2:23.925
3.
3
5
Alexis YANG
USF
2:24.168
4.
4
10
Jennifer SOLITO
CGALE
2:25.476
5.
5
15
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
2:40.233
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
7
Thomas MELINE
ASMB
2:31.995
2.
1
2
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2:32.084
3.
3
8
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
2:37.992
4.
5
11
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
2:38.446
5.
4
13
Marie BISTER
RPV
2:41.347
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Stéphane PÉRIER
ASMB
2:33.459
2.
4
14
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2:33.539
3.
5
12
Damien DELOCHE
CGALE
2:36.644
4.
2
6
Anthony LARERE
ASMB
2:37.116
5.
6
16
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
2:41.283
6.
3
9
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
2:54.652
Final 1500 meter Categorie 1
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Thibaut CROLET
OGCA
2:35.740
1000
2.
1
4
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2:35.851
816
3.
3
5
Alexis YANG
USF
2:35.996
666
4.
5
7
Thomas MELINE
ASMB
2:39.627
543
5.
4
10
Jennifer SOLITO
CGALE
2:42.999
443
6.
6
1
Stéphane PÉRIER
ASMB
-
341
Race 10, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2:35.192
295
2.
2
14
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2:35.880
241
3.
3
12
Damien DELOCHE
CGALE
2:37.752
196
4.
5
8
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
2:42.183
160
5.
4
6
Anthony LARERE
ASMB
3:04.166
130
6.
6
11
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
3:05.880
106
Race 11, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
2:48.888
86
2.
2
16
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
2:51.739
70
3.
3
13
Marie BISTER
RPV
2:51.794
57
4.
1
15
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
2:51.815
46
Distance Classification 1500 meter Categorie 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
3
Thibaut CROLET
OGCA
1
1000
1|2
2:23.925
2.
4
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2
816
2|1
2:23.809
3.
5
Alexis YANG
USF
3
666
3|3
2:24.168
4.
7
Thomas MELINE
ASMB
4
543
4|1
2:31.995
5.
10
Jennifer SOLITO
CGALE
5
443
5|4
2:25.476
6.
1
Stéphane PÉRIER
ASMB
6
341
NF|1
Final, Group 2
7.
2
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
1
295
1|2
2:32.084
8.
14
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2
241
2|2
2:33.539
9.
12
Damien DELOCHE
CGALE
3
196
3|3
2:36.644
10.
8
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
4
160
4|3
2:37.992
11.
6
Anthony LARERE
ASMB
5
130
5|4
2:37.116
12.
11
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
6
106
6|4
2:38.446
Final, Group 3
13.
9
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1
86
1|6
2:48.888
14.
16
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
2
70
2|5
2:41.283
15.
13
Marie BISTER
RPV
3
57
3|5
2:41.347
16.
15
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
4
46
4|5
2:40.233
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters