Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BAYERISCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN - Inzell, Germany - 8 January 2011
Overall Classification Juniorinnen F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lara KRONER
ECK
2.
Clea ZIMMERMANN
DEC
3.
Julia SCHWABL
DEC
4.
Indira WIDNYANA
DEC
5.
Eva HELMINGER
DEC
6.
Julia BACHL
DEC
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
Overall Classification Junioren F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Johann KAISER
ECK
2.
Thomas HALLWEGER
DEC
3.
Bernhard SCHÖNIG
ECK
4.
Florian BEISER
ECO
5.
Maxi GEPPERT
DEC
6.
Lukas SALZINGER
DEC
Overall Classification
222 m
|
111 m
Overall Classification Junioren D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2.
Johannes HOLZNER
DEC
3.
Markus SALZINGER
DEC
4.
Sebastian HÜMPFNER
SLIC
5.
Daniel HACKNER
SLIC
6.
Michael WELS
DEC
Overall Classification
500 m
|
333 m
Overall Classification Juniorinnen D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Isabel KLATT
ECO
2.
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLIC
3.
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
4.
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
5.
Melanie SCHWABL
DEC
6.
Anna-Lena PLEREITER
DEC
Overall Classification
500 m
|
333 m
Overall Classification Juniorinnen C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Paula SCHOTTE
ECK
2.
Elisabeth REDLICH
ECO
3.
Lucia HELLER
ECO
4.
Luise MEZGER
ECK
5.
Maja FINKE
DEC
6.
Kathrin KHADRA
SLIC
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification Junioren C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Felix SPIEGL
SLIC
2.
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLIC
3.
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
4.
Henry LAUBER
DEC
5.
Florian BECKER
DEC
6.
Adrian CALLIES
SLIC
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification Juniorinnen B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mona GEISREITER
DEC
2.
Vanessa SUNERITSCH
DEC
3.
Corinna SCHABER
DEC
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification Junioren B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Joel DUFTER
DEC
2.
Mona GEISREITER
DEC
3.
Anush GHORBANI
SLIC
Overall Classification
777 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification Juniorinnen E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
2.
Anita DUMBERGER
DEC
3.
Jil LINKA
ECO
4.
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLIC
5.
Verena SCHRÖPPEL
ECO
6.
Elsa HAW
SLIC
Overall Classification
333 m
|
222 m
Overall Classification Junioren E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Robin TENZER
ECO
2.
Valentin SCHWENDINGER
ECO
3.
Marcel KLATT
ECO
4.
Daniel KHADRA
SLIC
5.
Constantin VOGT
DEC
6.
Tim CRONE-RAWE
SLIC
Overall Classification
333 m
|
222 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters