Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 15 October 2011
Heats 222 meter Boys Jun. E
Race 90 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
28.876
2.
1
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
29.921
3.
3
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
32.074
4.
4
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
37.856
Race 91 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
28.123
2.
3
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
29.493
3.
4
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
30.663
4.
1
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
35.218
Race 92 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
28.446
2.
2
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
28.610
3.
3
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
33.964
4.
4
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
37.379
Race 93 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
27.988
2.
1
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
28.788
3.
3
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
41.916
Final 222 meter Boys Jun. E
Race 132 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
33.440
5
2.
2
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
36.101
3
3.
1
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
41.017
2
Race 133 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
31.057
15
2.
2
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
32.197
13
3.
3
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
33.944
12
4.
4
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
34.994
11
Race 134 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
27.916
25
2.
1
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
28.552
23
3.
3
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
29.584
22
4.
4
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
29.630
21
Race 135 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
27.753
35
2.
2
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
27.957
33
3.
3
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
28.229
32
4.
4
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
28.293
31
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Jun. E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final
1.
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1
35
1|1
27.753
2.
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
1
25
1|1
27.916
3.
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
1
15
1|3
30.663
4.
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
1
5
1|3
33.440
5.
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
2
33
2|1
27.957
6.
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
2
23
2|2
28.552
7.
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
2
13
2|3
32.074
8.
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
2
3
2|4
36.101
9.
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
3
32
3|1
28.229
10.
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
3
22
3|2
29.493
11.
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
3
12
3|3
33.944
12.
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
3
2
3|4
37.379
13.
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
4
31
4|2
28.293
14.
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
4
21
4|2
29.630
15.
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
4
11
4|4
34.994
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters