Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 15 October 2011
Heats 333 meter Boys Jun. E
Race 6 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
40.620
2.
2
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
44.100
3.
4
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
44.680
4.
1
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
46.950
Race 7 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
40.920
2.
3
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
41.020
3.
4
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
53.590
4.
1
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
54.880
Race 8 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
40.870
2.
2
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
43.100
3.
4
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
48.020
4.
1
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
58.140
Race 9 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
40.270
2.
2
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
43.820
3.
3
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
46.640
Final 333 meter Boys Jun. E
Race 48 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
51.089
5
2.
1
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
51.239
3
3.
3
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
1:00.327
2
Race 49 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
46.061
15
2.
3
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
46.679
13
3.
1
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
48.785
12
4.
2
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
55.232
11
Race 50 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
41.560
25
2.
4
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
42.380
23
3.
3
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
42.660
22
4.
2
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
48.210
21
Race 51 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
40.228
35
2.
4
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
40.325
33
3.
3
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
40.509
32
4.
1
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
40.755
31
Overall Classification Boys Jun. E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
333
222
Best time
1.
12
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
70
2
1
1
40.228
2.
8
Marcel KLATT
ECO
65
14
9
3
40.509
3.
21
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
62
26
13
4
40.270
4.
9
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
58
7
5
2
40.325
5.
13
Ethan BURROWS
NIRC
57
11
2
1
41.020
6.
18
Seppe SOMERS
TNT
45
16
6
2
42.380
7.
14
Liyam VOS
NSV
44
20
14
4
43.100
8.
16
Hugo BOSMA
STB
43
24
10
3
42.660
9.
15
Thor VERHOEF
ODS
27
14
11
3
44.680
10.
10
Yasin WACHTERS
IRTA
26
15
8
2
46.679
11.
19
Kobe WERNER
TNT
23
26
15
4
46.640
12.
20
Bram ANDRIESSE
TNT
20
7
3
1
46.061
13.
11
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
14
22
7
2
51.239
14.
23
Ivan GROFFILS
YDS
7
16
4
1
51.089
15.
22
Damien COOPMANS
YDS
5
20
12
3
58.140
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters