Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 15 October 2011
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior D
Race 10 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
143
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
56.970
2.
1
139
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
57.110
3.
2
150
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:00.790
4.
4
142
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
DKIJV
1:05.310
Race 11 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:02.150
2.
4
149
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
SVU
1:04.330
3.
3
137
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:11.780
4.
2
152
Erico SOMERS
TNT
1:13.320
ADV
Race 12 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
56.000
2.
5
146
Vivienne DE JONG
IJVZ
1:00.610
3.
4
153
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:00.960
4.
3
141
Laura OTTING
DKIJV
1:02.300
5.
2
151
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
1:02.970
Race 13 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
56.710
2.
3
145
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
58.750
3.
4
140
Lien JOOS
BSC
1:04.360
4.
1
144
Samantha ENDE
HVHW
1:06.510
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
Race 52 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
137
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:00.352
5
2.
1
140
Lien JOOS
BSC
1:02.846
3
3.
3
144
Samantha ENDE
HVHW
1:03.732
2
4.
2
142
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
DKIJV
1:04.987
1
Race 53 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
141
Laura OTTING
DKIJV
1:01.491
15.1
2.
4
149
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
SVU
1:01.691
13
3.
1
147
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:01.865
12
4.
3
151
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
1:11.133
11
5.
5
152
Erico SOMERS
TNT
1:16.668
10
Race 54 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
150
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:00.717
25
2.
1
145
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:00.877
23
3.
4
153
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:01.129
22
4.
2
146
Vivienne DE JONG
IJVZ
1:16.317
21
Race 55 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
55.386
35
2.
2
148
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
55.566
33
3.
3
143
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
55.821
32
4.
4
139
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
55.964
31
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
333
Best time
1.
136
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
70
2
1
1
55.386
2.
148
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
66
10
5
2
55.566
3.
143
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
64
18
9
3
55.821
4.
139
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
62
26
13
4
55.964
5.
150
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
48
9
3
1
1:00.717
6.
145
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
48
8
6
2
58.750
7.
153
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
43
25
11
3
1:00.960
8.
141
Laura OTTING
DKIJV
27
15
4
1
1:01.491
9.
137
Tanith TURNER
ALD
27
12
2
1
1:00.352
10.
151
Sarah VAN VLIET
SVU
24
23
16
4
1:02.970
11.
147
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
23
25
10
3
1:01.865
12.
146
Vivienne DE JONG
IJVZ
21
31
14
4
1:00.610
13.
149
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
SVU
18
10
7
2
1:01.691
14.
140
Lien JOOS
BSC
18
12
8
2
1:02.846
15.
152
Erico SOMERS
TNT
12
29
17
5
1:13.320
16.
142
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
DKIJV
4
23
15
4
1:04.987
17.
144
Samantha ENDE
HVHW
3
28
12
3
1:03.732
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters