Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOREAN AIR WORLD CUP - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 21-23 October 2011
 
Heats 500m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 14 skaters)
 Race 52     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 FAN Kexin  CHN44.946Q
2.362 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS45.039Q
3.322 Elisa LENKE  GER46.739 
4.347 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZ47.056
344 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPNP
 Race 53     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA45.493Q
2.321 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA45.523Q
3.363 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS45.654 
4.333 TOTH Patricia  HUN46.494
334 Arianna FONTANA  ITADNF
 Race 54     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA45.223Q
2.312 Caroline TRUCHON  CAN45.263Q
3.330 KESZLER Andrea  HUN45.397 
4.345 Marie YOSHIDA  JPN45.573
5.327 Alex STANLEY  GBR47.083
 Race 55     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN44.187Q
2.304 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL45.040Q
3.356 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED45.829 
4.357 Aida BELLA  POL45.875
5.337 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA46.078
 Race 56     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 ZHAO Nannan  CHN45.272Q
2.367 Alyson DUDEK  USA45.745Q
3.355 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED45.799 
4.352 SON Soo-Min  KOR46.957
5.307 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL47.951
 Race 57     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Yui SAKAI  JPN45.319Q
2.358 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.600Q
3.301 Julie JUNG  AUS45.806 
4.332 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN45.933
5.349 CHOI Jung-Won  KOR47.129
 Race 58     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 LIU Qiuhong  CHN45.475Q
2.324 Bianca WALTER  GER46.141Q
3.366 Sarah CHEN  USA46.350 
4.365 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS46.743
309 Jessica HEWITT  CANDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports