Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Malmo, Sweden - 28-30 October 2011
 
Semi Final 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Valentina ANZI  BOR1:44.968Q
2.150 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO1:45.053 
3.258 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:49.013
4.4123 Anke PRINSEN  SCT1:51.052
 Race 41, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR1:44.687Q
2.588 Anouk SCHOUTEN  STB1:44.918 
3.242 Romy WENIGER  EVD1:45.008
4.354 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:52.808
5.421 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH1:53.852
 Race 42, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:51.219Q
2.230 Luise MEZGER  ECK1:51.295 
3.455 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW1:52.239
4.365 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC1:53.385
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:42.806Q
2.2115 Anna SEIDEL  EVD1:42.910 
3.31 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1:42.937
4.477 Aafke SOET  SCT1:43.361
5.519 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE1:45.845
6.663 Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC2:17.630
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Nicole MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.681Q
2.549 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO1:45.189 
3.141 Laura JACOBS  EVD1:46.597
4.697 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:47.103
5.327 Lena HOCHREITER  DEC1:47.226
6.273 Deborah GRISENTI  SCP2:08.361
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Gloria MALFATTI  SCP1:39.840Q
2.176 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:40.034 
3.5103 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:40.268
4.226 Johanna GSCHWENDTNER  DEC1:42.354
5.398 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL1:51.597
664 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRCDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton