Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Malmö, Sweden - 28-30 October 2011
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 123, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
51.674
Q
2.
3
27
Lena HOCHREITER
DEC
51.805
3.
2
123
Anke PRINSEN
SCT
1:37.053
Race 124, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
58
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
52.510
Q
2.
1
42
Romy WENIGER
EVD
52.698
3.
2
88
Anouk SCHOUTEN
STB
52.714
4.
4
54
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
1:29.165
Race 125, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
97
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
51.482
Q
2.
1
30
Luise MEZGER
ECK
52.696
3.
3
21
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
CVGH
55.072
4.
2
55
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
55.409
Race 126, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
51.678
Q
2.
3
49
Fenne KEULSTRA
GO
51.725
3.
1
65
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
54.501
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 127, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
47.313
Q
2.
2
13
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
47.315
3.
3
19
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
49.919
4.
4
34
Theresa NIEMEYER
ETR
50.246
Race 128, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
48.244
Q
2.
2
72
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
48.296
3.
4
14
Valentina ANZI
BOR
49.927
4.
3
26
Johanna GSCHWENDTNER
DEC
50.802
Race 129, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
48.768
Q
2.
2
115
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
48.880
3.
3
73
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
49.200
4.
4
98
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
49.604
Race 130, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
49.036
Q
2.
2
77
Aafke SOET
SCT
49.167
3.
4
63
Jennifer PICKERING
NIRC
51.602
4.
3
41
Laura JACOBS
EVD
51.688
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters