|
Final 500 m Men |
Race 54, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 78 | | Robert WATSON | USA | 44.537 | | |
2. | | 62 | | Shaner LEBAUER | USA | 45.732 | | |
3. | | 66 | | Jae Kun YOO | USA | 45.787 | | |
4. | | 58 | | Kevin GEMINDER | USA | 46.118 | | |
|
Race 55, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 87 | | Keegan CHRIST | USA | 45.074 | | |
2. | | 42 | | Joshua CUMMINGS | USA | 45.465 | | |
3. | | 18 | | Landon HATFIELD | USA | 52.172 | | |
| | 46 | | Casey MULLARKEY | USA | P | | |
|
Race 56, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 104 | | Jared WOOD | USA | 44.557 | | |
2. | | 34 | | Claude GILBERT | USA | 44.652 | | |
3. | | 102 | | Henry THRISCUTT | USA | 44.733 | | |
4. | | 109 | | Damian KONOTOPETZ | USA | 44.814 | | |
|
Race 57, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 94 | | Sasha FATHOULLIN | USA | 44.583 | | |
2. | | 107 | | Brett PERRY | USA | 44.850 | | |
|
Race 58, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 90 | | Matt SZOSTAKIWSKYJ | USA | 44.261 | | |
2. | | 50 | | Soo An YOO | USA | 44.764 | | |
3. | | 86 | | Keith CARROLL JR. | USA | 45.249 | | |
| | 26 | | Cole KRUEGER | USA | P | | |
|
Race 59, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 30 | | Levi KIRKPATRICK | USA | 44.195 | | |
2. | | 54 | | Barry WINSLOW | USA | 44.741 | | |
| | 38 | | Michael BURDEKIN | USA | P | | |
|
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 2 | | John-Henry KRUEGER | USA | 42.916 | | |
2. | | 70 | | Jacob MCKENZIE | USA | 42.982 | | |
3. | | 22 | | James RODOWSKY | USA | 43.188 | | |
4. | | 82 | | Scott BEAMISH | USA | 43.232 | | |
|