Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 25-27 November 2011
Heats 1500 meter Men StarClass+Senior
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
64
Reid VAN DRECHT
SCT
2:31.592
Q
2.
5
31
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
2:31.685
3.
3
62
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
2:31.793
4.
1
97
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
2:36.965
5.
2
50
Aldo CASTO
ITT
2:38.232
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
22
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2:35.938
Q
2.
2
60
Rudy KOEK
IJVZ
2:36.634
3.
5
96
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
2:37.905
4.
3
101
Henk BOS
TRL
2:41.235
1
61
Björn POSTMA
SVU
P
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
63
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
2:27.634
Q
2.
1
6
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2:27.704
3.
2
65
Jorrit OOSTEN
SCT
2:27.932
4.
5
30
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
2:28.010
5.
3
3
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
2:37.651
Final 1500 meter Men StarClass+Senior
Race 53, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
61
Björn POSTMA
SVU
2:24.120
2.
1
3
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
2:34.008
3.
2
50
Aldo CASTO
ITT
2:34.238
Race 54, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
2:28.273
2.
1
65
Jorrit OOSTEN
SCT
2:28.397
3.
2
30
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
2:28.948
4.
5
96
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
2:29.459
5.
6
101
Henk BOS
TRL
2:30.087
6.
4
97
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
2:42.925
Race 55, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
22
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2:29.101
34
2.
4
31
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
2:29.141
21
3.
1
63
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
2:29.512
13
4.
6
60
Rudy KOEK
IJVZ
2:29.629
8
5.
2
6
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2:30.644
5
6.
3
64
Reid VAN DRECHT
SCT
2:31.593
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men StarClass+Senior
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
22
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
1
34
1|1
2:29.101
2.
31
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
2
21
2|2
2:29.141
3.
63
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
3
13
3|1
2:27.634
4.
60
Rudy KOEK
IJVZ
4
8
4|2
2:29.629
5.
6
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
5
5
5|2
2:27.704
6.
64
Reid VAN DRECHT
SCT
6
3
6|1
2:31.592
Final, Group 2
7.
62
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
1
1|3
2:28.273
8.
65
Jorrit OOSTEN
SCT
2
2|3
2:27.932
9.
30
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
3
3|4
2:28.010
10.
96
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
4
4|3
2:29.459
11.
101
Henk BOS
TRL
5
5|4
2:30.087
12.
97
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
6
6|4
2:36.965
Final, Group 3
13.
61
Björn POSTMA
SVU
1
1|P
2:24.120
14.
3
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
2
2|5
2:34.008
15.
50
Aldo CASTO
ITT
3
3|5
2:34.238
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters