Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Heats 777 meter Novice B Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Anna DALEK
ART
1:35.563
Q
2.
2
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:36.853
3.
3
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:39.297
4.
4
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
1:45.584
5.
5
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
1:48.637
6.
6
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
2:15.579
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
1:39.050
Q
2.
2
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1:39.620
3.
3
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
1:40.152
4.
4
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
1:47.669
5
29
Nastja RAKOVNIK
DKC
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
1:40.365
Q
2.
2
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
1:41.601
3.
3
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:49.101
4.
4
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
2:05.622
5.
5
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
2:30.269
6
104
Emilija BUDREVICIUTE
LTU
DNF
Final 777 meter Novice B Girls
Race 4, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
1:52.022
2.
2
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
2:21.449
3
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
P
Race 5, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:38.343
2.
2
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
1:38.441
3.
3
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
1:45.439
4.
4
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:48.688
5.
5
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
2:06.025
6
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
P
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Anna DALEK
ART
1:35.091
34
2.
2
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:35.317
21
3.
3
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
1:35.624
13
4.
4
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
1:36.745
8
5.
5
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1:37.365
5
6.
6
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
1:45.051
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Novice B Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
87
Anna DALEK
ART
1
34
1|1
1:35.091
2.
56
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2
21
2|2
1:35.317
3.
88
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
ART
3
13
3|1
1:35.624
4.
80
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
4
8
4|1
1:36.745
5.
82
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
5
5
5|2
1:37.365
6.
81
KURTA Biborka
JSE
6
3
6|2
1:41.601
Final, Group 2
7.
85
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1
1|3
1:38.343
8.
89
Zuzanna SAWICKA
ART
2
2|3
1:38.441
9.
168
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
3
3|4
1:45.439
10.
167
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
4
4|3
1:48.688
11.
186
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
5
5|4
2:05.622
12.
114
Katerina FASKOVA
BKN
P
P|P
1:45.584
Final, Group 3
13.
185
FURJES Greta
SPSC
1
1|5
1:48.637
14.
69
Linda NOVODVORSKA
JLSS
2
2|6
2:15.579
15.
70
Tina Estere VILKA
JLSS
P
P|P
2:30.269
Heats, Group 1
104
Emilija BUDREVICIUTE
LTU
DNF
NF
29
Nastja RAKOVNIK
DKC
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters